49,586 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$159,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,672 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
Sold: 9-29-2004
HK51481
0.3 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
HORNBACK REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$159,500
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,643 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1961
Sold: 10-28-2004
HK51679
0.0 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$159,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,970 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 8-20-2004
HK50928
1.0 Acre
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$159,500
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,300 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 10-5-2000
HK4200137
1.0 Acre
20 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
1 / 1
$159,500
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,872 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 8-8-2003
HK206147
0.97 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
1 / 1
$159,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,883 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 5-29-2003
HK205740
0.7 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$159,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,376 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 3-11-2003
HK205332
1.39 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$159,500
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,624 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1968
Sold: 1-21-2003
HK204985
0.28 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
1 / 1
$159,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,758 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 9-30-2002
HK204264
0.4 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$159,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,875 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 9-9-2002
HK203209
0.38 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$159,500
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,945 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1964
Sold: 11-8-2001
HK201810
0.34 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$159,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,459 SqFt ($61 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 6-21-2002
HK202566
0.55 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$159,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,185 SqFt ($135 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 6-7-2021
HK10055567
1.0 Acre
15 Miles to Fort Knox
DREAM JP PIRTLE REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$159,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 2 Partial
4,294 SqFt ($34 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 9-21-2021
HK10054380
0.25 Acres
39 Miles to Fort Knox
PARAGON REALTY GROUP OF KENTUCKY LL
 
 
$159,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,416 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1996
Sold: 3-19-2020
HK10051007
0.95 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX FIVE STAR PROPERTIES
 
 
$159,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,750 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1979
Sold: 12-31-2019
HK10049855
0.55 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
1 / 1
$159,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,440 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 8-22-2019
HK10049142
0.73 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
1 / 1
$159,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,106 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2012
Sold: 7-17-2019
HK10047999
0.92 Acres
40 Miles to Fort Knox
REAL DEAL REALTY LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$159,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,848 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1983
Sold: 5-30-2018
HK10042739
0.23 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$159,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,060 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1990
Sold: 6-22-2018
HK10039841
0.23 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
MASON REAL ESTATE LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$159,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,456 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 9-11-2017
HK10039732
0.86 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$159,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,089 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1995
Sold: 1-30-2017
HK10036520
0.23 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$159,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,441 SqFt ($62 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1970
Sold: 2-10-2017
HK10036323
0.51 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$159,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,709 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1999
Sold: 5-4-2017
HK10035963
0.95 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$159,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,404 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2009
Sold: 6-27-2016
HK10033211
0.28 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
JANES REALTY GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$159,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,415 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 5-14-2010
HK10004949
0.38 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
$159,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,490 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 2-1-2010
HK10002897
1.0 Acre
23 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
$159,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,426 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1976
Sold: 12-3-2009
HK10002782
0.45 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
HORNBACK REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 10-24-2007
HK9992186
2.24 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,320 SqFt ($113 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 9-28-2007
HK9992321
0.3 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
DREAM HOUSE REAL ESTATE