49,585 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$157,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,586 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 7-22-2019
HK10048219
0.21 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$157,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,825 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1986
Sold: 2-7-2019
HK10045487
0.29 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$157,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,904 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2006
Sold: 12-27-2018
HK10045508
1.0 Acre
26 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$157,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,887 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2000
Sold: 9-17-2018
HK10044903
0.26 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
eXp Realty LLC
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$157,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,320 SqFt ($120 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2015
Sold: 7-6-2018
HK10043606
1.01 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$157,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,495 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2011
Sold: 6-7-2018
HK10043433
0.17 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$157,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,446 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 4-3-2018
HK10042243
0.75 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$157,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,417 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2011
Sold: 3-2-2018
HK10042425
0.17 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$157,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,100 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1979
Sold: 12-15-2017
HK10041336
0.15 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
LOUISVILLE HOME STORE REALTORS INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$157,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,620 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2016
Sold: 2-8-2018
HK10041102
0.32 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$157,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,055 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 9-19-2014
HK10024439
3.65 Acres
24 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$157,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,200 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1979
Sold: 7-15-2014
HK10023048
1.06 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$157,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,525 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2012
Sold: 7-8-2013
HK10016566
0.19 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$157,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
3,310 SqFt ($46 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2000
Sold: 7-25-2012
HK10016118
0.54 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$157,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,446 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 5-10-2006
HK58189
0.26 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$157,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,702 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 4-24-2006
HK57878
0.19 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$157,950
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,300 SqFt ($122 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 6-16-2006
HK58296
0.34 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$157,950
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,300 SqFt ($123 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 8-11-2006
HK58292
0.28 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$157,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,509 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 3-23-2006
HK57104
0.33 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$157,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,836 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 2-17-2005
HK52756
0.0 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$157,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,800 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 5-9-2003
HK205212
0.75 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$157,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,460 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2017
Sold: 1-12-2018
HK10041498
0.28 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$157,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,460 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2013
Sold: 7-9-2014
HK10019216
0.26 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$157,999
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,462 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 5-22-2017
HK10037273
0.8 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
1 / 1
$158,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,558 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 9-15-2015
HK10029211
0.0 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$158,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,856 SqFt ($127 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1983
Sold: 7-29-2025
HK25000834
0.09 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
REALTY WORLD KNOX REALTY GROUP, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$158,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,570 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2014
Sold: 7-6-2015
HK10027125
0.75 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
1 / 1
$158,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,386 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 4-24-2024
HK24001451
0.25 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
CEDAR HILL PROPERTIES
 
 
1 / 1
$158,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,152 SqFt ($137 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 5-31-2023
HK23001335
0.8 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$158,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
988 SqFt ($157 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
Sold: 3-14-2022
HK10058696
0.21 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES