49,585 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
$157,750
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,477 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 6-26-2020
HK10052155
0.8 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$157,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
936 SqFt ($176 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1936
Sold: 1-16-2025
HK24003641
0.2 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
BLUEGRASS REALTY PROS, INC
 
 
1 / 1
$157,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,440 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2015
Sold: 8-17-2015
HK10029281
0.69 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$157,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,006 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1990
Sold: 7-17-2015
HK10029099
0.23 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
JANES REALTY GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$157,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,100 SqFt ($133 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 4-28-2022
HK10059994
0.0 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$157,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($115 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 3-29-2022
HK10059884
1.5 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
BLUEGRASS REALTY PROS, INC
 
 
$157,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,452 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1938
Sold: 10-16-2009
HK9999516
0.55 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
$157,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,760 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1989
Sold: 4-25-2008
HK9994792
0.27 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
$157,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,212 SqFt ($132 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2019
Sold: 3-24-2020
HK10051209
0.18 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
$157,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,856 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1987
Sold: 8-17-2020
HK10052946
0.18 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
CEDAR HILL PROPERTIES
 
 
$157,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,386 SqFt ($119 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2011
Sold: 7-23-2020
HK10052626
0.11 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
AT HOME REALTY OF KENTUCKY, LLC
 
 
$157,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,960 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1986
Sold: 3-11-2020
HK10051132
0.12 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$157,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,792 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 9-20-2019
HK10049137
20.8 Acres
23 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$157,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($115 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2018
Sold: 10-16-2019
HK10048467
1.7 Acres
23 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$157,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,436 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2006
Sold: 12-19-2017
HK10037691
1.0 Acre
35 Miles to Fort Knox
Exit Realty Heartland
 
 
1 / 1
$157,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,520 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 8-22-2016
HK10035450
0.34 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$157,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,500 SqFt ($64 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1998
Sold: 9-28-2016
HK10034609
1.71 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$157,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,009 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1992
Sold: 6-24-2016
HK10033982
0.28 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
$157,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,578 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 4-9-2010
HK10002102
0.96 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$157,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,984 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 6-18-2007
HK61487
1.6 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$157,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,664 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 11-15-2007
HK60081
1.28 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$157,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,786 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 10-2-2006
HK58441
0.2 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$157,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,138 SqFt ($133 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 3-16-2006
HK56481
0.0 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
DOE RUN REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$157,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,460 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 12-8-2005
HK54995
1.2 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$157,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,745 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 8-8-2005
HK54672
0.33 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
SUE WILSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$157,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,450 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 12-16-2004
HK51789
1.0 Acre
8 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$157,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,726 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 12-30-2004
HK51373
0.82 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$157,900
5 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,632 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1965
Sold: 9-3-2004
HK51205
0.33 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
HORNBACK REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$157,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,885 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 6-16-2004
HK50491
0.29 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$157,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,250 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 10-23-2000
HK3730374
0.55 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE