49,585 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$156,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,499 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 9-27-2018
HK10044225
0.28 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$156,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,980 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1969
Sold: 2-23-2018
HK10041022
0.5 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
THE REALTY FACTOR LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$156,149
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,599 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 5-3-2022
HK10060727
0.2 Acres
38 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$156,170
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,000 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 7-3-2003
HK205980
1.03 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$156,300
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,322 SqFt ($115 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1940
Sold: 6-6-2008
HK9995828
0.5 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$156,400
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,600 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2016
Sold: 1-20-2017
HK10035970
0.28 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$156,500
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,424 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 11-16-2022
HK10062521
0.0 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
$156,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,114 SqFt ($135 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1973
Sold: 8-20-2008
HK9993632
0.61 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$156,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,461 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2017
Sold: 7-17-2017
HK10039824
0.25 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$156,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,717 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 12-28-2006
HK60782
10.0 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$156,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,600 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 6-30-2005
HK53595
0.78 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$156,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,745 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 3-25-2005
HK53372
0.3 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$156,500
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,774 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 7-25-2005
HK52660
2.0 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$156,500
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,570 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 2-11-2005
HK51435
0.25 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$156,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,641 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 11-12-2004
HK51412
0.18 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$156,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,360 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 2-27-2004
HK208706
0.25 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$156,500
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,600 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 10-31-2003
HK207293
0.5 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$156,500
5 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,000 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 8-21-2002
HK202069
4.0 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$156,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,800 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 10-25-2001
HK201661
0.0 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$156,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,325 SqFt ($113 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 6-20-2001
HK200572
5.0 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$156,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,562 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2004
Sold: 3-29-2019
HK10046383
0.19 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$156,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($115 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2006
Sold: 3-13-2015
HK10028111
2.9 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL ABOUT HOMES REALTY
 
 
1 / 2
$156,560
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,920 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 6-16-2008
HK9994197
2.09 Acres
7197 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDEN OAKS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$156,800
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,068 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1991
Sold: 11-30-2015
HK10030263
0.23 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$156,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,248 SqFt ($126 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 5-21-2024
HK24001865
0.28 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$156,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,182 SqFt ($133 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 11-12-2021
HK10058062
0.5 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
THE REALTY FACTOR LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$156,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($115 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 2-15-2017
HK10036641
0.79 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$156,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
3,000 SqFt ($51 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 6-25-2016
HK10033843
0.67 Acres
50 Miles to Fort Knox
TURLEY AUCTION & REALTY INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$156,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,517 SqFt ($60 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2004
Sold: 9-29-2016
HK10033251
0.36 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS-HURSTBOURNE
 
 
$156,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,600 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 3-2-2010
HK10003126
1.3 Acres
42 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS