49,585 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$155,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,579 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 10-15-2017
HK10040500
0.12 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$155,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,456 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2016
Sold: 3-17-2017
HK10037082
0.53 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$155,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,700 SqFt ($54 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2010
Sold: 8-11-2014
HK10023915
6.88 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- BRANDENBURG
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$155,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,632 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 6-28-2013
HK10019681
0.82 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$155,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,488 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 11-26-2012
HK10015505
0.7 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 2
$155,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,650 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 3-9-2009
HK9998884
0.25 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
$155,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,120 SqFt ($139 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 11-12-2009
HK10001820
0.36 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$155,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,957 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2017
Sold: 11-20-2017
HK10040646
0.24 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$155,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,320 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2017
Sold: 9-22-2017
HK10040415
0.28 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
$155,970
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,233 SqFt ($123 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 6-15-2020
HK10052162
12.84 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
REAL DEAL REALTY LLC
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$155,999
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,368 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2017
Sold: 11-2-2018
HK10045049
0.69 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$155,999
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,398 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 9-7-2018
HK10043604
0.39 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
TURLEY AUCTION & REALTY INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$156,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,060 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1995
Sold: 4-11-2016
HK10030210
3.57 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX COMMITMENT
 
 
1 / 1
$156,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,800 SqFt ($54 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1984
Sold: 5-26-2015
HK10026748
0.25 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$156,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,189 SqFt ($131 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 9-22-2023
HK23002801
0.11 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RENEE DOBSON REALTY GROUP, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$156,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,008 SqFt ($160 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1957
Sold: 8-5-2022
HK10061109
0.21 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
$156,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,700 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
Sold: 9-14-2020
HK10053182
0.75 Acres
56 Miles to Fort Knox
Exit Realty Heartland
 
 
1 / 1
$156,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,532 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 9-6-2019
HK10049026
0.24 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
THE CHRIS FOX GROUP LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$156,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,573 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2004
Sold: 5-31-2016
HK10035271
1.26 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
$156,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,560 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 9-28-2009
HK10001532
0.9 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
$156,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,295 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1964
Sold: 8-3-2009
HK10001245
0.37 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$156,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 1-31-2008
HK9992451
1.05 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$156,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($136 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 3-15-2007
HK60879
0.75 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$156,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,137 SqFt ($134 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 8-24-2005
HK53695
0.37 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$156,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,575 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 3-8-2005
HK52243
0.75 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$156,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,755 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 5-24-2004
HK50340
1.39 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$156,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,700 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 9-26-2000
HK3635297
0.82 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$156,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,700 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 10-8-2001
HK201213
0.3 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$156,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,053 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 7-3-2001
HK200419
1.15 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$156,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,880 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 9-29-2000
HK1951473
1.6 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +