49,585 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$155,600
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,916 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 6-20-2002
HK203293
0.31 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
HORNBACK REALTY
 
 
1 / 4
$155,650 (auction)
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,531 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1972
Sold: 8-27-2025
HK25002428
0.54 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$155,700
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,076 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1927
Sold: 6-20-2013
HK10018901
13.9 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-ELIZABETHTOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$155,800
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,920 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 6-28-2007
HK61595
0.25 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$155,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,280 SqFt ($122 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2015
Sold: 8-19-2015
HK10030084
0.34 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$155,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,280 SqFt ($121 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2014
Sold: 5-21-2015
HK10027555
0.25 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$155,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,550 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1952
Sold: 10-23-2023
HK23003096
0.3 Acres
23 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$155,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,648 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1965
Sold: 3-29-2023
HK23000499
0.34 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
$155,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,532 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 8-21-2008
HK9994898
1.17 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
$155,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,469 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 10-16-2009
HK10002060
0.31 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$155,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,460 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 5-21-2008
HK9993560
0.69 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$155,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 1-10-2008
HK9993254
3.0 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$155,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,544 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 9-28-2007
HK9991954
0.34 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$155,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,032 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 10-30-2007
HK9991266
0.7 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
THOMPSON REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$155,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,402 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 6-27-2007
HK61980
0.21 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$155,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 9-8-2006
HK58109
0.62 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$155,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,934 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 2-10-2006
HK56196
0.7 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
Ritchie Jenkins App/Aff
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$155,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,440 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 12-2-2005
HK55254
2.67 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$155,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,716 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 2-10-2006
HK54943
1.53 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$155,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,440 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 9-30-2005
HK54095
0.6 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$155,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,800 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 7-27-2005
HK54017
0.89 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$155,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,540 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 9-29-2005
HK53384
0.47 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$155,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,635 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 4-12-2005
HK52341
0.25 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$155,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,070 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 12-19-2003
HK208548
0.7 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$155,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,956 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 11-28-2003
HK207201
1.11 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$155,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,346 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 6-19-2003
HK206575
0.75 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$155,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,194 SqFt ($125 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 3-29-2019
HK10046050
0.12 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$155,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,350 SqFt ($118 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2018
Sold: 8-31-2018
HK10044039
0.44 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$155,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,377 SqFt ($113 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 4-24-2018
HK10042844
1.01 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$155,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,355 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2002
Sold: 1-16-2018
HK10041806
1.53 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING