49,584 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,659 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 7-29-2005
HK53614
0.29 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,724 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 6-24-2005
HK54196
0.46 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
TW SHORTT REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,508 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1969
Sold: 4-13-2005
HK53271
0.32 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
CORA CURTIS REALTY, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$155,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,496 SqFt ($60 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1975
Sold: 6-7-2005
HK52308
3.3 Acres
24 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$155,000
5 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,400 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1969
Sold: 5-10-2005
HK52481
0.25 Acres
23 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,592 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 7-9-2004
HK50638
1.0 Acre
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,826 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 10-28-2004
HK51045
0.3 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,641 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 6-6-2001
HK3635368
0.72 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$155,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,782 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 5-14-2004
HK209032
2.11 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,064 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 10-20-2003
HK207646
0.75 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,342 SqFt ($117 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 4-8-2004
HK207329
0.36 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$155,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 2 Partial
2,112 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 8-15-2003
HK206421
0.34 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,188 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 5-27-2003
HK206642
0.7 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,319 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 7-2-2003
HK206398
0.25 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,680 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 11-25-2003
HK207104
0.75 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
TW SHORTT REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$155,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 2 Partial
2,225 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 2-28-2002
HK202833
0.5 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,800 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 10-29-2001
HK202257
1.0 Acre
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$155,000
1 Bedroom
1 Full Bath
400 SqFt ($388 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 7-1-2002
HK201473
5.0 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,814 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 5-31-2002
HK201749
0.32 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
HOWARD HOME REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$155,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,975 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1960
Sold: 6-13-2002
HK202119
0.36 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,146 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1983
Sold: 3-13-2001
HK1756720
4.6 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
910 SqFt ($170 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1970
Sold: 10-9-2020
HK10054196
0.12 Acres
23 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,075 SqFt ($144 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 1-29-2021
HK10053619
0.22 Acres
24 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,587 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 12-29-2014
HK10027293
0.34 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$155,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,446 SqFt ($61 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1966
Sold: 2-18-2015
HK10027090
0.66 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,636 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2009
Sold: 4-8-2015
HK10027044
0.76 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,038 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2004
Sold: 8-12-2014
HK10024848
0.57 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,533 SqFt ($61 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1997
Sold: 12-15-2014
HK10024202
0.53 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$155,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,900 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2002
Sold: 12-30-2014
HK10023011
0.19 Acres
122 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX COMMITMENT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,736 SqFt ($53 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1977
Sold: 2-26-2014
HK10020671
1.15 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
JANES REALTY GROUP, INC.