49,584 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,684 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1975
Sold: 6-10-2016
HK10032734
4.19 Acres
24 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,768 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 6-7-2016
HK10031157
2.57 Acres
42 Miles to Fort Knox
JANES REALTY GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,915 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 12-16-2016
HK10030196
12.0 Acres
25 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- HARDINSBURG
 
 
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,435 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 8-6-2010
HK10005032
4.0 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,244 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1992
Sold: 5-19-2010
HK10004753
0.72 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,820 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2007
Sold: 4-14-2010
HK10004086
1.0 Acre
6 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
$155,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,649 SqFt ($57 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 4-23-2010
HK10003548
0.44 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,680 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 9-18-2009
HK10001886
0.26 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,885 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 9-15-2009
HK10000955
0.47 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$155,000
5 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,456 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1981
Sold: 8-11-2009
HK10000942
1.5 Acres
38 Miles to Fort Knox
BUSY BEE REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,800 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 5-14-2008
HK9996051
10.0 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,558 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 10-21-2008
HK9995327
1.04 Acres
42 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$155,000
5 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
3,360 SqFt ($45 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 9-28-2007
HK9991398
0.4 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$155,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,356 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 8-23-2007
HK63018
5.69 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$155,000
5 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 4-27-2007
HK62258
1.59 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,426 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 3-15-2007
HK61869
1.01 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,450 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 1-30-2007
HK61001
0.2 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SUE WILSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,250 SqFt ($130 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 2-15-2007
HK60819
0.23 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,870 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1953
Sold: 2-14-2007
HK60584
0.33 Acres
7197 Miles to Fort Knox
KENT GIBSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$155,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,300 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1973
Sold: 5-2-2007
HK59287
0.39 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,095 SqFt ($139 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 9-15-2006
HK59097
0.47 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$155,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,818 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 6-26-2006
HK58651
0.0 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,459 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 9-22-2006
HK58830
0.43 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 8-31-2006
HK56690
5.0 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,566 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 11-18-2005
HK56235
0.7 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$155,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,322 SqFt ($117 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 12-16-2005
HK55749
2.0 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,237 SqFt ($125 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 7-18-2005
HK54625
0.7 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
FIRST TIME REALTY INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,656 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 9-22-2005
HK54541
0.52 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
TW SHORTT REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,309 SqFt ($115 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 9-30-2005
HK54333
0.22 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,494 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1970
Sold: 7-28-2005
HK54058
0.77 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.