49,584 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,896 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 7-31-2018
HK10043701
1.56 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,668 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 10-11-2018
HK10043613
5.37 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
JANES REALTY GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,976 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1983
Sold: 8-30-2018
HK10043143
0.51 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1997
Sold: 9-18-2018
HK10043354
1.14 Acres
55 Miles to Fort Knox
RHONDA SMITH REALTY INC
 
 
1 / 1
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,545 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 6-4-2018
HK10042214
0.36 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,324 SqFt ($64 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1998
Sold: 4-2-2018
HK10041882
0.21 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
DREAM JP PIRTLE REALTORS
 
 
1 / 2
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,310 SqFt ($118 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2017
Sold: 12-7-2017
HK10041093
0.2 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RED EDGE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,620 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2001
Sold: 10-26-2017
HK10040657
0.25 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- BRANDENBURG
 
 
1 / 1
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,512 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 5-3-2018
HK10040492
1.98 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- BRANDENBURG
 
 
1 / 1
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,488 SqFt ($60 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1978
Sold: 2-9-2018
HK10040122
2.12 Acres
37 Miles to Fort Knox
TURLEY AUCTION & REALTY INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,425 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 8-30-2017
HK10038911
0.32 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,138 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1969
Sold: 8-25-2017
HK10039788
1.67 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY
 
 
1 / 1
$155,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,950 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1969
Sold: 8-4-2017
HK10039557
0.48 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2016
Sold: 11-20-2017
HK10039617
0.92 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,624 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1973
Sold: 7-3-2017
HK10039064
0.65 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,702 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2003
Sold: 6-30-2017
HK10038563
1.17 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
ALPHA OMEGA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
 
 
1 / 1
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,575 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 5-16-2017
HK10038372
1.0 Acre
9 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$155,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,650 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1910
Sold: 3-16-2017
HK10037706
0.32 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,671 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1993
Sold: 2-24-2017
HK10037594
0.73 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$155,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,408 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1998
Sold: 4-3-2017
HK10036971
0.81 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,728 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1997
Sold: 3-24-2017
HK10036935
0.45 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$155,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,396 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1998
Sold: 2-13-2017
HK10036606
1.09 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($113 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 10-4-2016
HK10035642
1.01 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$155,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,296 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1992
Sold: 1-6-2017
HK10035505
0.27 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,433 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 10-19-2016
HK10035252
0.25 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,460 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 8-16-2016
HK10035031
0.42 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,206 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2008
Sold: 8-16-2016
HK10034685
1.13 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,357 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2011
Sold: 7-18-2016
HK10034164
0.25 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
HORNBACK REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,484 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 2-29-2016
HK10033142
1.35 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,176 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2007
Sold: 5-31-2016
HK10033237
2.0 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
JANES REALTY GROUP, INC.