49,584 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 6-19-2020
HK10052380
0.69 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,240 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2001
Sold: 4-30-2020
HK10051895
1.75 Acres
62 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,664 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 3-5-2020
HK10051060
5.28 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
$155,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,026 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2001
Sold: 4-28-2020
HK10051376
0.74 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,050 SqFt ($148 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1982
Sold: 12-20-2019
HK10050464
0.64 Acres
24 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
1 / 1
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,277 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2016
Sold: 11-21-2019
HK10050601
0.22 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
KENNY SMITH REALTY LLC
 
 
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,252 SqFt ($120 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 11-22-2019
HK10050220
0.79 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
THE REALTY FACTOR LLC
 
 
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,296 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 1-17-2020
HK10049793
20.01 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,700 SqFt ($57 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1978
Sold: 3-22-2019
HK10047424
0.27 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
$155,000
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,908 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1968
Sold: 9-20-2019
HK10049271
9.6 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL ABOUT HOMES REALTY
 
 
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,804 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1968
Sold: 11-22-2019
HK10049258
0.42 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- HARDINSBURG
 
 
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,596 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1976
Sold: 9-30-2019
HK10049112
0.4 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
REALTY WORLD KNOX REALTY GROUP, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$155,000 (auction)
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,064 SqFt ($148 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 8-1-2019
HK10048482
0.0 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS LOUISVILLE
 
 
1 / 1
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,679 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2010
Sold: 8-19-2019
HK10048683
0.2 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,538 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1992
Sold: 7-29-2019
HK10048679
0.46 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
Exit Realty Heartland
 
 
$155,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,800 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1972
Sold: 1-13-2020
HK10048500
0.49 Acres
55 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$155,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,600 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 6-10-2019
HK10047904
0.21 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,993 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1955
Sold: 6-6-2019
HK10047821
0.26 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
1 / 1
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,976 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 6-28-2019
HK10047656
1.84 Acres
7197 Miles to Fort Knox
 
 
1 / 1
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,725 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 5-13-2019
HK10047204
0.7 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS LOUISVILLE EAST
 
 
1 / 1
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,642 SqFt ($58 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1986
Sold: 2-11-2019
HK10046326
0.3 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
Exit Realty Heartland
 
 
1 / 1
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,512 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2004
Sold: 2-21-2019
HK10046200
0.19 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,904 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1966
Sold: 7-31-2019
HK10045978
0.97 Acres
24 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,450 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 11-29-2018
HK10045749
0.25 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY
 
 
1 / 1
$155,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,184 SqFt ($129 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1900
Sold: 1-11-2019
HK10045941
0.06 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS LOUISVILLE EAST
 
 
1 / 1
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,331 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2010
Sold: 11-12-2018
HK10044706
0.27 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,178 SqFt ($136 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 9-6-2018
HK10044632
0.18 Acres
25 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL ABOUT HOMES REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,420 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1984
Sold: 7-20-2018
HK10044593
0.3 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$155,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,227 SqFt ($116 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 8-30-2018
HK10044200
0.0 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 7-19-2018
HK10043870
0.73 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS