49,584 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,378 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 1-28-2022
HK10059193
0.13 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,049 SqFt ($143 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1948
Sold: 2-8-2022
HK10059156
0.17 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
 
 
1 / 1
$155,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,386 SqFt ($115 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1954
Sold: 12-23-2021
HK10058508
0.32 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND-SHEPHERDSVILLE
 
 
1 / 1
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,382 SqFt ($126 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 3-7-2022
HK10058289
2.0 Acres
55 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
2,215 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1980
Sold: 1-18-2022
HK10058042
0.24 Acres
1 Mile to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$155,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,120 SqFt ($140 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1942
Sold: 9-29-2021
HK10058037
0.15 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,890 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1980
Sold: 9-28-2021
HK10057888
0.24 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,345 SqFt ($115 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 9-8-2021
HK10057471
0.24 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,438 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 1-9-2009
HK9997093
1.61 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$155,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,760 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 11-26-2008
HK9996672
0.78 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
DREAM HOUSE REAL ESTATE
 
 
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,808 SqFt ($53 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1961
Sold: 5-1-2008
HK9992671
0.33 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,300 SqFt ($119 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2019
Sold: 3-6-2020
HK10051170
0.5 Acres
38 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,120 SqFt ($136 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1953
Sold: 9-16-2021
HK10057335
0.16 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,011 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1950
Sold: 10-15-2021
HK10057177
0.14 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
EXIT REALTY BOLD MOVE
 
 
1 / 1
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,190 SqFt ($130 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1950
Sold: 7-28-2021
HK10057079
0.23 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,194 SqFt ($142 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2001
Sold: 7-15-2021
HK10056726
0.21 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND-SHEPHERDSVILLE
 
 
1 / 1
$155,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,094 SqFt ($137 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 6-21-2021
HK10056364
0.13 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,392 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 5-21-2021
HK10055913
2.0 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
CEDAR HILL PROPERTIES
 
 
1 / 1
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,320 SqFt ($117 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1941
Sold: 5-7-2021
HK10055649
0.18 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,040 SqFt ($149 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 4-16-2021
HK10055516
0.23 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
 
 
1 / 1
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,248 SqFt ($126 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 3-3-2021
HK10054737
0.9 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,568 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1966
Sold: 12-30-2020
HK10054395
1.3 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
AT HOME REALTY OF KENTUCKY, LLC
 
 
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 11-9-2020
HK10054163
1.02 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
$155,000
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,838 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1980
Sold: 11-9-2020
HK10053979
0.21 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,490 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 10-26-2020
HK10053637
1.72 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$155,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,723 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1967
Sold: 10-14-2020
HK10053504
0.38 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,179 SqFt ($136 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2013
Sold: 10-2-2020
HK10053478
0.78 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,440 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 7-27-2020
HK10052753
0.18 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,612 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1979
Sold: 8-17-2020
HK10052707
0.33 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,368 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1975
Sold: 8-10-2020
HK10052583
0.43 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
TURLEY AUCTION & REALTY INC.