49,584 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,685 SqFt ($54 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1996
Sold: 5-15-2015
HK10024621
1.04 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$155,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
913 SqFt ($175 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1935
Sold: 3-8-2024
HK24000781
0.16 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$155,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
768 SqFt ($208 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1953
Sold: 4-5-2024
HK24000762
0.17 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
Green Team Real Estate Services
 
 
1 / 1
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,004 SqFt ($138 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 1-23-2024
HK23004124
0.0 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS LOUISVILLE EAST
 
 
1 / 1
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,720 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1970
Sold: 1-31-2024
HK23004115
0.84 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
MLSCO Realty
 
 
1 / 1
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
960 SqFt ($120 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1979
Sold: 1-22-2024
HK23004039
1.0 Acre
30 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,568 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 10-11-2023
HK23003450
5.15 Acres
41 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,170 SqFt ($128 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1959
Sold: 1-5-2024
HK23003407
0.46 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
Green Team Real Estate Services
 
 
1 / 1
$155,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,718 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 12-18-2023
HK23003263
0.0 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,098 SqFt ($148 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1949
Sold: 9-6-2023
HK23002489
0.1 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$155,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,881 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2016
Sold: 5-12-2023
HK23001228
3.7 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
ETOWN REALTY INC
 
 
1 / 1
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
925 SqFt ($157 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1950
Sold: 4-21-2023
HK23000895
0.23 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL ABOUT HOMES REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,474 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 3-15-2024
HK23000862
1.96 Acres
36 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- HARDINSBURG
 
 
1 / 1
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,140 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1981
Sold: 12-22-2022
HK10063462
0.31 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$155,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,120 SqFt ($125 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 1-12-2023
HK10063172
8.46 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,208 SqFt ($124 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 12-30-2022
HK10062823
0.27 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX FIVE STAR PROPERTIES
 
 
1 / 1
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,000 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1978
Sold: 1-11-2023
HK10062746
0.43 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
MASON REAL ESTATE LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$155,000
1 Bedroom
1 Full Bath
964 SqFt ($161 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 9-26-2022
HK10062409
0.0 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
THE REALTY FACTOR LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,120 SqFt ($121 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 11-14-2022
HK10062406
0.5 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
RENEE DOBSON REALTY GROUP, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,107 SqFt ($140 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 9-16-2022
HK10062209
0.24 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
2,184 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1983
Sold: 10-10-2022
HK10062144
0.48 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
 
 
1 / 1
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,594 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2011
Sold: 9-9-2022
HK10061877
0.41 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,456 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 11-10-2022
HK10061690
2.0 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL ABOUT HOMES REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,165 SqFt ($56 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1984
Sold: 7-25-2022
HK10061105
0.35 Acres
1 Mile to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
990 SqFt ($159 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1948
Sold: 5-31-2022
HK10060413
0.11 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
EXP REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
925 SqFt ($168 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1971
Sold: 6-8-2022
HK10060173
0.21 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,350 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2011
Sold: 2-8-2023
HK10060151
6.4 Acres
45 Miles to Fort Knox
TC REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,325 SqFt ($125 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 3-2-2023
HK10059953
0.5 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
EXIT REALTY BLUEGRASS
 
 
1 / 1
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,300 SqFt ($120 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1932
Sold: 3-25-2022
HK10059566
0.16 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND-SHEPHERDSVILLE
 
 
1 / 1
$155,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,104 SqFt ($148 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1961
Sold: 4-1-2022
HK10059547
0.41 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox