49,584 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$154,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,580 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1976
Sold: 3-20-2019
HK10046405
0.47 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$154,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,758 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1968
Sold: 1-10-2019
HK10045886
0.06 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$154,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,050 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1970
Sold: 1-18-2019
HK10045654
0.33 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$154,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,280 SqFt ($121 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 5-15-2019
HK10045691
0.14 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$154,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,515 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1977
Sold: 10-9-2018
HK10045176
0.16 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
RED EDGE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$154,900
6 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,800 SqFt ($55 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1994
Sold: 2-20-2019
HK10044904
1.65 Acres
44 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$154,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,430 SqFt ($62 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1964
Sold: 7-25-2019
HK10044944
0.46 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
SUE WILSON REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$154,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
2,102 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1998
Sold: 10-12-2018
HK10044052
0.39 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$154,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,372 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 9-21-2018
HK10043968
0.32 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
eXp Realty LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$154,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,467 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 9-27-2018
HK10043803
0.15 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
eXp Realty LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$154,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,588 SqFt ($58 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1961
Sold: 6-29-2018
HK10043755
1.9 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$154,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,404 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
Sold: 8-31-2018
HK10043445
0.73 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
JANES REALTY GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$154,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,520 SqFt ($60 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1986
Sold: 7-31-2018
HK10043155
0.32 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$154,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,128 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1965
Sold: 4-19-2018
HK10043046
0.37 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
DEWAYNE SQUIRES REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$154,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,568 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
Sold: 5-24-2018
HK10043110
0.8 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$154,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,350 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2003
Sold: 7-3-2018
HK10042854
0.69 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$154,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,426 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 4-30-2018
HK10042748
0.64 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX PREMIER PROPERTIES LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$154,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,200 SqFt ($128 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 3-30-2018
HK10042383
0.75 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$154,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,280 SqFt ($113 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1959
Sold: 1-25-2018
HK10042141
0.34 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$154,900
5 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,537 SqFt ($60 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2000
Sold: 4-10-2018
HK10042224
0.65 Acres
61 Miles to Fort Knox
DEWAYNE SQUIRES REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$154,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,980 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1975
Sold: 3-9-2018
HK10042046
0.96 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$154,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,440 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 3-14-2018
HK10042180
0.69 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$154,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,292 SqFt ($120 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2013
Sold: 12-1-2017
HK10041203
0.25 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
eXp Realty LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$154,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,425 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1962
Sold: 2-1-2018
HK10040584
0.32 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$154,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,672 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1966
Sold: 10-20-2017
HK10040549
1.1 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$154,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,571 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2006
Sold: 7-28-2017
HK10039410
1.0 Acre
7 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$154,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,843 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 11-10-2017
HK10039425
0.5 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$154,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,784 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1975
Sold: 11-17-2017
HK10039092
1.79 Acres
37 Miles to Fort Knox
KURTZ REALTY- ELIZABETHTOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$154,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,852 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2004
Sold: 7-21-2017
HK10038679
0.19 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 3
$154,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,730 SqFt ($55 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1999
Sold: 6-7-2017
HK10038334
0.25 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL ABOUT HOMES REALTY