49,584 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$154,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 8-3-2017
HK10038064
0.68 Acres
38 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$154,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,244 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1994
Sold: 5-8-2017
HK10038065
0.32 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
ALPHA OMEGA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
 
 
1 / 1
$154,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,933 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1976
Sold: 4-3-2017
HK10037956
0.46 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$154,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,428 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 5-16-2017
HK10037523
0.21 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
1 / 1
$154,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,653 SqFt ($57 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1999
Sold: 3-31-2017
HK10036898
0.7 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY
 
 
1 / 1
$154,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,755 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1967
Sold: 2-24-2017
HK10036666
0.25 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY
 
 
1 / 1
$154,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,765 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1905
Sold: 7-30-2019
HK10036624
0.51 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$154,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,214 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1976
Sold: 12-13-2016
HK10036548
0.43 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$154,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,494 SqFt ($61 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1983
Sold: 3-30-2017
HK10036149
0.23 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$154,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,776 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 5-4-2017
HK10035739
0.13 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$154,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,777 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1987
Sold: 10-6-2016
HK10035669
1.61 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 2
$154,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,764 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 1-22-2017
HK10035184
0.86 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL ABOUT HOMES REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$154,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,880 SqFt ($52 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1986
Sold: 12-15-2016
HK10035110
0.25 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$154,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,819 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 8-26-2016
HK10034666
11.88 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$154,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,621 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 10-12-2016
HK10034618
0.79 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
1 / 1
$154,900
5 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,304 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1976
Sold: 7-29-2016
HK10034496
0.46 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$154,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,406 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 11-9-2016
HK10034465
1.07 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
1 / 1
$154,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2015
Sold: 2-29-2016
HK10032345
0.68 Acres
38 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$154,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,318 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1986
Sold: 12-5-2016
HK10031211
0.35 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
1 / 1
$154,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,467 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2011
Sold: 2-20-2015
HK10027171
0.3 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
$154,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,868 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2010
Sold: 12-20-2010
HK10005715
1.76 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$154,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,610 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 3-8-2012
HK10005630
0.23 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$154,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,929 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2005
Sold: 8-6-2010
HK10005592
2.98 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$154,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,160 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1981
Sold: 8-16-2010
HK10005566
0.7 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
$154,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,020 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1968
Sold: 6-30-2010
HK10004781
0.4 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
$154,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,440 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 6-25-2010
HK10004694
1.04 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$154,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,784 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2010
Sold: 9-8-2010
HK10004478
1.36 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$154,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,408 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 3-31-2010
HK10004118
0.28 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$154,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,700 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2010
Sold: 5-14-2010
HK10003549
1.21 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$154,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,500 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 4-1-2010
HK10002907
2.0 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX COMMITMENT