49,584 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$154,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,385 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 5-19-2021
HK10056126
0.65 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$154,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,266 SqFt ($124 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1975
Sold: 5-7-2021
HK10055699
0.43 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$154,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($115 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 4-20-2021
HK10055655
0.83 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$154,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,412 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1978
Sold: 2-2-2021
HK10054885
0.4 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$154,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,300 SqFt ($119 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 1-27-2021
HK10054591
1.04 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
CEDAR HILL PROPERTIES
 
 
1 / 1
$154,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
750 SqFt ($207 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 4-16-2021
HK10054532
1.09 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND-SHEPHERDSVILLE
 
 
1 / 1
$154,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,206 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1960
Sold: 4-22-2021
HK10054430
1.0 Acre
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY
 
 
1 / 1
$154,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,552 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 1-22-2021
HK10053991
0.74 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$154,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,254 SqFt ($118 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1948
Sold: 6-15-2021
HK10053734
0.23 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
AT HOME REALTY OF KENTUCKY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$154,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,695 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1974
Sold: 12-1-2020
HK10053095
0.26 Acres
1 Mile to Fort Knox
LIVINGSTON REALTY
 
 
$154,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,584 SqFt ($57 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1960
Sold: 9-25-2020
HK10052882
0.4 Acres
59 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
$154,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,362 SqFt ($117 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 8-7-2020
HK10052465
0.26 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$154,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,568 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1989
Sold: 5-24-2021
HK10052065
0.21 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SUE WILSON REALTY
 
 
$154,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,153 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1985
Sold: 4-14-2020
HK10051689
0.34 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
$154,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,628 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1987
Sold: 9-14-2020
HK10051565
0.69 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 3
$154,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
2,000 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1955
Sold: 4-15-2020
HK10051350
0.22 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- BRANDENBURG
 
 
$154,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,649 SqFt ($51 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 5-7-2020
HK10050228
0.44 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
$154,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,772 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1967
Sold: 12-13-2019
HK10049944
0.46 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
TURLEY AUCTION & REALTY INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$154,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,370 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1967
Sold: 6-28-2019
HK10047412
0.44 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
$154,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,215 SqFt ($123 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1973
Sold: 3-25-2020
HK10049746
0.5 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
$154,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,740 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1960
Sold: 2-26-2020
HK10049348
2.67 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
$154,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,356 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2007
Sold: 10-4-2019
HK10049528
5.02 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY
 
 
$154,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
2,128 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1942
Sold: 11-25-2019
HK10049328
7.65 Acres
24 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$154,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,244 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2007
Sold: 8-30-2019
HK10048968
0.2 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
$154,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,338 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 9-17-2019
HK10049041
0.19 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
$154,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,352 SqFt ($64 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1983
Sold: 7-30-2019
HK10048283
3.91 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$154,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,161 SqFt ($133 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 4-19-2019
HK10047071
4.49 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL ABOUT HOMES REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$154,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,340 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 5-24-2019
HK10047226
0.52 Acres
61 Miles to Fort Knox
OSBORNE-HUMPHRESS REALTY COMPANY INC
 
 
1 / 1
$154,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,549 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1964
Sold: 3-18-2019
HK10046608
0.24 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY
 
 
1 / 1
$154,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,440 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2007
Sold: 5-17-2019
HK10046526
0.16 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY