49,584 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$152,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,635 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 1-5-2005
HK51177
0.22 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$152,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,010 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
Sold: 8-31-2004
HK50985
0.22 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$152,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,114 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 11-3-2003
HK208127
0.73 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$152,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,800 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1968
Sold: 9-22-2014
HK10024757
0.85 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$152,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,217 SqFt ($62 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1981
Sold: 12-28-2012
HK10017497
3.83 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
THE REALTY FACTOR LLC
 
 
$152,910
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,056 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 3-24-2009
HK9999223
10.9 Acres
23 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$152,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,160 SqFt ($132 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2017
Sold: 10-20-2017
HK10041204
0.29 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$153,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,275 SqFt ($59 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 3-23-2016
HK10031261
6.51 Acres
55 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$153,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,876 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1922
Sold: 8-29-2025
HK25003793
0.12 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$153,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,142 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2006
Sold: 7-14-2015
HK10028814
1.25 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- BRANDENBURG
 
 
1 / 1
$153,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,484 SqFt ($58 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1977
Sold: 4-28-2015
HK10024167
0.3 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$153,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,456 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 9-28-2021
HK10058311
3.16 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
$153,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,381 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 10-3-2008
HK9996553
6.81 Acres
39 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$153,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,596 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1975
Sold: 1-29-2021
HK10054946
0.53 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$153,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,014 SqFt ($148 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 7-7-2021
HK10053982
0.28 Acres
25 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY
 
 
1 / 1
$153,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,224 SqFt ($116 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
Sold: 5-2-2019
HK10047349
1.09 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- BRANDENBURG
 
 
1 / 1
$153,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,800 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2014
Sold: 8-29-2019
HK10046892
2.49 Acres
56 Miles to Fort Knox
OSBORNE-HUMPHRESS REALTY COMPANY INC
 
 
1 / 1
$153,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,178 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2008
Sold: 3-15-2018
HK10041197
0.25 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
Exit Realty Heartland
 
 
1 / 1
$153,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,200 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1978
Sold: 1-17-2018
HK10041057
1.39 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$153,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,288 SqFt ($116 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 10-9-2017
HK10038914
0.23 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$153,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,319 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2008
Sold: 3-10-2017
HK10036925
1.1 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
ALPHA OMEGA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
 
 
1 / 1
$153,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,653 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 1-13-2017
HK10036635
7.0 Acres
53 Miles to Fort Knox
TURLEY AUCTION & REALTY INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$153,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,097 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2006
Sold: 6-23-2016
HK10033793
0.76 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
$153,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,464 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 1-19-2010
HK10001252
0.32 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$153,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,415 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 7-25-2008
HK9997108
0.38 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$153,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,536 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 3-28-2008
HK9993622
0.31 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$153,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,648 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 3-4-2008
HK9993664
0.96 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$153,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,310 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 3-26-2007
HK61951
0.22 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$153,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 8-1-2007
HK62019
1.0 Acre
7197 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$153,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,570 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 4-19-2007
HK60857
0.7 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTRAL KY REALTORS