49,584 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$152,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,192 SqFt ($128 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 4-12-2021
HK10055413
0.14 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$152,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,836 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2006
Sold: 3-12-2021
HK10054758
0.09 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
$152,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,568 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1987
Sold: 11-22-2019
HK10050213
0.23 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$152,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,680 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2011
Sold: 3-22-2019
HK10046705
4.0 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$152,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2018
Sold: 7-17-2018
HK10043549
0.35 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$152,900
5 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
7,405 SqFt ($21 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1915
Sold: 5-11-2018
HK10043539
0.17 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$152,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,350 SqFt ($116 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2018
Sold: 6-4-2018
HK10043150
0.4 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$152,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
0 SqFt
No Bsmt
Year: 2018
Sold: 7-3-2018
HK10043285
0.34 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$152,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2018
Sold: 6-4-2018
HK10043083
0.47 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$152,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,784 SqFt ($55 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 12-4-2017
HK10041692
1.0 Acre
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$152,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,888 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 11-17-2017
HK10039968
1.53 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL ABOUT HOMES REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$152,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,052 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 9-18-2017
HK10039769
0.22 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$152,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,511 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 8-7-2017
HK10039494
1.68 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$152,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,452 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2016
Sold: 4-28-2017
HK10036757
1.4 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY
 
 
1 / 1
$152,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,536 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 9-16-2016
HK10034777
0.7 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
1 / 1
$152,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,650 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1988
Sold: 8-3-2016
HK10034175
0.29 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$152,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,312 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 9-24-2010
HK10005112
1.02 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
$152,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,816 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2001
Sold: 6-10-2010
HK10004249
0.34 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
$152,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,331 SqFt ($113 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1989
Sold: 3-19-2010
HK10003792
0.64 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$152,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,448 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 8-18-2006
HK58709
1.5 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$152,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,590 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 3-31-2006
HK56975
0.2 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$152,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,456 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 4-6-2006
HK57013
0.79 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$152,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,152 SqFt ($133 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 11-30-2005
HK55756
0.25 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$152,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,300 SqFt ($118 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 2-22-2006
HK54962
1.27 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$152,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,770 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 7-15-2005
HK53804
0.4 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$152,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,792 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 6-30-2005
HK53967
0.4 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$152,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,250 SqFt ($122 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 6-28-2005
HK53936
0.24 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$152,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,728 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 8-31-2005
HK53425
0.79 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$152,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,800 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 2-22-2005
HK52350
0.0 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$152,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,728 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 3-25-2005
HK51544
1.2 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.