49,584 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$153,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,645 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 9-26-2005
HK53906
0.24 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$153,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,530 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1975
Sold: 9-21-2005
HK53398
3.21 Acres
1 Mile to Fort Knox
DREAM HOUSE REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$153,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,014 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 8-9-2004
HK208332
0.8 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$153,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,764 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 11-21-2003
HK207997
1.5 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$153,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,520 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 6-17-2003
HK206841
5.3 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$153,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,985 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2009
Sold: 7-18-2014
HK10023278
0.74 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$153,200
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,950 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 4-2-2003
HK205890
5.0 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$153,400
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,728 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 2-11-2005
HK50912
1.09 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$153,400
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,740 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 8-27-2004
HK209161
0.22 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$153,450
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,256 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2000
Sold: 4-12-2016
HK10030689
1.17 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$153,500
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
884 SqFt ($181 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1942
Sold: 5-16-2021
HK10055907
0.14 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$153,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,650 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1966
Sold: 12-21-2018
HK10044295
1.6 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$153,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,470 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 7-6-2018
HK10043655
0.73 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$153,500
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,864 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1990
Sold: 4-23-2018
HK10043289
2.0 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$153,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,570 SqFt ($58 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1985
Sold: 4-3-2018
HK10041851
0.36 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$153,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,270 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2007
Sold: 5-22-2017
HK10038502
2.0 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$153,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,461 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2017
Sold: 4-21-2017
HK10038112
0.4 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
$153,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,592 SqFt ($58 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1995
Sold: 4-23-2010
HK10002832
0.52 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$153,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,486 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 6-5-2008
HK9995486
1.0 Acre
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$153,500
5 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,932 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1968
Sold: 5-19-2000
HK5990137
0.0 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$153,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,588 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 9-20-2006
HK58745
2.8 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$153,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,750 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 4-7-2006
HK56858
1.09 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
DREAM HOUSE REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$153,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,848 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 7-30-2005
HK53208
0.25 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$153,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,924 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 7-1-2002
HK203325
1.0 Acre
20 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$153,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,600 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 12-3-2013
HK10020325
0.75 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$153,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,113 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1999
Sold: 8-2-2013
HK10017786
2.58 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$153,650
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,016 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1973
Sold: 11-6-2015
HK10031584
0.65 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$153,700
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,100 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 12-22-2003
HK206777
6.9 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$153,750
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,004 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2000
Sold: 5-7-2018
HK10042130
0.19 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
$153,750
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,553 SqFt ($59 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1961
Sold: 7-23-2010
HK10003794
0.32 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY