49,584 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$152,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,600 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 7-8-2016
HK10032096
1.0 Acre
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$152,500
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,464 SqFt ($59 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1997
Sold: 9-2-2016
HK10031149
1.02 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$152,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,424 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 7-31-2007
HK9991768
5.0 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$152,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,632 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 11-21-2005
HK54198
0.3 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$152,500
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,600 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 4-8-2005
HK52844
1.21 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$152,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,540 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 3-4-2005
HK51844
1.8 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$152,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,414 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 11-24-2004
HK50727
1.5 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$152,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,284 SqFt ($116 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 6-25-2004
HK50552
0.74 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$152,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,806 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 6-9-2004
HK50334
0.25 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$152,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
3,000 SqFt ($50 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 7-21-2000
HK3700556
0.0 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$152,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,648 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1968
Sold: 6-9-2004
HK208915
0.34 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$152,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,857 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 4-7-2004
HK208093
0.75 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$152,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,857 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 2-6-2004
HK208092
0.75 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$152,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,600 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 7-25-2003
HK207202
0.3 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
KENT GIBSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$152,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,625 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 9-5-2003
HK206754
1.19 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$152,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,836 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 5-6-2003
HK206358
0.71 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
HORNBACK REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$152,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,300 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 4-19-2002
HK201883
6.0 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$152,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,193 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 8-31-2001
HK200927
0.51 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
HORNBACK REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$152,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,450 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2014
Sold: 2-9-2015
HK10026029
0.75 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$152,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,680 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 10-16-2014
HK10025944
2.43 Acres
39 Miles to Fort Knox
JURY REALTY AND AUCTION COMPANY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$152,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
2,220 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1973
Sold: 6-30-2014
HK10024081
0.34 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
ALPHA OMEGA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$152,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,794 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1998
Sold: 3-26-2014
HK10020907
1.0 Acre
7 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$152,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,008 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2009
Sold: 5-7-2013
HK10018650
1.21 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$152,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,436 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1988
Sold: 7-31-2012
HK10015852
1.3 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$152,866
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,428 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 3-14-2003
HK206305
1.0 Acre
8 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$152,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,824 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1975
Sold: 4-20-2015
HK10026663
0.86 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$152,900
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,224 SqFt ($124 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1954
Sold: 5-19-2023
HK10063253
0.42 Acres
38 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$152,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,000 SqFt ($147 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 6-7-2022
HK10060424
0.18 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$152,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,152 SqFt ($130 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 3-14-2022
HK10057939
0.29 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$152,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,380 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 7-23-2008
HK9993498
0.32 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.