49,584 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$152,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,176 SqFt ($128 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1961
Sold: 9-3-2004
HK51054
0.26 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$152,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,626 SqFt ($58 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 5-12-2000
HK1951474
0.0 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$152,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,428 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2013
Sold: 5-7-2014
HK10022768
0.78 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$152,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,365 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2007
Sold: 7-3-2013
HK10018685
2.52 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$152,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,458 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2012
Sold: 12-14-2012
HK10015478
0.31 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
KENTUCKY HOME REAL ESTATE
 
 
1 / 1
$152,290
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,469 SqFt ($62 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1994
Sold: 8-22-2018
HK10043611
0.31 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$152,400
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,709 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 7-22-2005
HK52609
1.14 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$152,400
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,976 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 4-5-2004
HK208156
1.05 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$152,450
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,976 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 3-31-2003
HK208076
0.69 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$152,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 12-20-2024
HK24002991
0.83 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$152,500
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,159 SqFt ($131 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1945
Sold: 9-30-2024
HK24003251
0.23 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$152,500
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
911 SqFt ($154 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1945
Sold: 2-14-2024
HK23003923
0.15 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM
 
 
$152,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,311 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 9-25-2009
HK9999688
0.48 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
$152,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,232 SqFt ($116 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 10-9-2009
HK9998513
16.92 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$152,500 (auction)
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
925 SqFt ($165 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1961
Sold: 12-17-2020
HK10054378
0.15 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
CRANE REALTORS LLC
 
 
$152,500
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,200 SqFt ($127 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1947
Sold: 8-28-2020
HK10053225
0.21 Acres
98 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTRAL KY REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$152,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,250 SqFt ($125 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2006
Sold: 3-26-2019
HK10046971
0.24 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$152,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,760 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2004
Sold: 3-29-2019
HK10046969
0.78 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$152,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,305 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1966
Sold: 6-3-2019
HK10046941
1.51 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$152,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,654 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1976
Sold: 9-14-2018
HK10044598
0.36 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
31 & MAIN REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$152,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,386 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 7-13-2018
HK10044015
0.69 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$152,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,707 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1977
Sold: 3-30-2018
HK10042272
0.35 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
KENTUCKY HERITAGE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$152,500
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,386 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 3-23-2018
HK10042028
3.0 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL ABOUT HOMES REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$152,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,480 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 8-31-2017
HK10039733
0.69 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$152,500
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,073 SqFt ($139 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 7-28-2017
HK10039327
0.0 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$152,500
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,430 SqFt ($58 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1980
Sold: 8-28-2017
HK10038615
0.44 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$152,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,970 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1955
Sold: 6-28-2016
HK10033923
0.24 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$152,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,503 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2016
Sold: 4-4-2017
HK10035054
0.27 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$152,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,942 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2005
Sold: 8-16-2016
HK10034628
0.33 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$152,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,593 SqFt ($57 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1962
Sold: 5-23-2016
HK10032732
0.66 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
REESOR AUCTION & REALTY