49,584 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$152,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,842 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2005
Sold: 4-27-2015
HK10027130
0.18 Acres
24 Miles to Fort Knox
MASON REAL ESTATE LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$152,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,860 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 6-7-2024
HK24002059
1.51 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$152,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
800 SqFt ($188 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1959
Sold: 7-31-2023
HK23002156
0.16 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
AT HOME REALTY OF KENTUCKY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$152,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,107 SqFt ($131 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1984
Sold: 11-18-2022
HK10062719
0.18 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$152,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,356 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 5-20-2022
HK10060849
0.11 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$152,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,125 SqFt ($135 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 7-6-2022
HK10060412
0.26 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$152,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
955 SqFt ($159 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2019
Sold: 12-9-2021
HK10058667
0.12 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
Exit Realty Heartland
 
 
$152,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,231 SqFt ($123 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 5-29-2009
HK9997912
0.22 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$152,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,456 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1961
Sold: 8-30-2021
HK10057230
0.22 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$152,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,923 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1910
Sold: 8-15-2019
HK10049373
0.63 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
ETOWN REALTY INC
 
 
1 / 1
$152,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,338 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1950
Sold: 8-5-2019
HK10047937
4.98 Acres
57 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$152,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,288 SqFt ($115 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 11-26-2018
HK10045103
0.18 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
Exit Realty Heartland
 
 
1 / 1
$152,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,345 SqFt ($113 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 7-31-2018
HK10044284
0.69 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
 
 
1 / 1
$152,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,218 SqFt ($126 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 9-14-2018
HK10043520
0.17 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
Exit Realty Heartland
 
 
1 / 1
$152,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,765 SqFt ($50 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1996
Sold: 12-4-2018
HK10043269
0.73 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
THE REALTY FACTOR LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$152,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,532 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 7-2-2018
HK10041766
0.24 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
JANES REALTY GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$152,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,460 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2017
Sold: 12-8-2017
HK10041754
0.69 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$152,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,232 SqFt ($123 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 11-22-2016
HK10036318
1.0 Acre
23 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
$152,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,777 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1997
Sold: 7-1-2010
HK10005331
0.26 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$152,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,773 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1996
Sold: 5-21-2010
HK10005209
0.62 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$152,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,231 SqFt ($123 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 10-30-2009
HK10001110
1.0 Acre
13 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
$152,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 8-26-2009
HK10001149
1.0 Acre
6 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$152,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,258 SqFt ($123 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 1-31-2008
HK9992993
0.0 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$152,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,647 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 11-17-2006
HK60286
0.43 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$152,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,323 SqFt ($116 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 5-11-2006
HK56943
0.7 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$152,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,170 SqFt ($128 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1972
Sold: 10-19-2005
HK54622
2.54 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
TW SHORTT REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$152,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,808 SqFt ($53 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1961
Sold: 11-18-2005
HK55101
0.33 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
HOWARD HOME REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$152,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,688 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 1-31-2005
HK52301
0.33 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
HORNBACK REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$152,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
2,251 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1935
Sold: 11-8-2004
HK51988
0.24 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder