49,584 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,942 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1976
Sold: 7-10-2020
HK10052653
0.32 Acres
1 Mile to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,440 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 7-21-2020
HK10052678
0.33 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
BRUNSON REAL ESTATE THE PROS
 
 
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,340 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1950
Sold: 8-6-2020
HK10052547
0.52 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,895 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1968
Sold: 7-1-2020
HK10052223
0.34 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,182 SqFt ($127 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 11-22-2019
HK10050714
1.1 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
$150,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,161 SqFt ($129 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 1-16-2020
HK10050432
0.12 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
MAKE IT HAPPEN REALTY, LLC
 
 
$150,000
5 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,735 SqFt ($55 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1900
Sold: 1-13-2020
HK10049425
0.84 Acres
57 Miles to Fort Knox
RHONDA SMITH REALTY INC
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,250 SqFt ($120 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 7-17-2019
HK10048991
0.0 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,050 SqFt ($143 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1965
Sold: 7-22-2019
HK10048562
0.2 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,408 SqFt ($62 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 6-7-2019
HK10048601
1.03 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,253 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1936
Sold: 6-28-2019
HK10047990
1.2 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,296 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1980
Sold: 6-14-2019
HK10047895
2.72 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,028 SqFt ($156 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 6-6-2019
HK10047978
0.14 Acres
24 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,711 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2001
Sold: 3-29-2019
HK10047179
1.0 Acre
18 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,625 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1986
Sold: 2-14-2019
HK10046380
0.2 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,100 SqFt ($136 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1957
Sold: 1-11-2019
HK10046203
0.23 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ASSOCIATES OF LOUISVILLE
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,148 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1983
Sold: 11-2-2018
HK10045205
1.05 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,264 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1952
Sold: 10-4-2018
HK10044762
2.41 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,058 SqFt ($142 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 8-20-2018
HK10044356
0.27 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,375 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2004
Sold: 8-16-2018
HK10044209
0.13 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,691 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 8-3-2018
HK10043575
1.08 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
ALPHA OMEGA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,232 SqFt ($122 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1988
Sold: 6-25-2018
HK10043670
1.24 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,240 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1955
Sold: 10-16-2018
HK10043322
0.34 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
JANES REALTY GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,730 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1894
Sold: 4-6-2018
HK10042120
0.48 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,052 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1985
Sold: 2-21-2018
HK10041945
0.34 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,584 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1975
Sold: 4-30-2018
HK10042072
0.32 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
KENTUCKY HERITAGE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
2,100 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1948
Sold: 11-3-2017
HK10040443
7.5 Acres
25 Miles to Fort Knox
RED EDGE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,860 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2006
Sold: 8-21-2017
HK10040300
0.18 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,568 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1942
Sold: 9-6-2017
HK10040037
0.23 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,419 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 6-26-2017
HK10039601
21.0 Acres
79 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE