49,584 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,322 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1970
Sold: 10-19-2017
HK10039069
0.55 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,284 SqFt ($115 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1975
Sold: 6-22-2017
HK10038847
0.36 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
2,160 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1956
Sold: 7-13-2017
HK10038596
0.3 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,990 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1989
Sold: 5-31-2017
HK10038212
3.0 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,975 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 6-2-2017
HK10038355
1.21 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,501 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 3-31-2017
HK10037853
0.5 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS LOUISVILLE EAST
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,520 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 5-15-2017
HK10037674
0.82 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS LOUISVILLE EAST
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,490 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 12-5-2016
HK10036549
1.0 Acre
21 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
2,197 SqFt ($61 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1972
Sold: 10-31-2016
HK10036194
5.5 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,628 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2009
Sold: 10-21-2016
HK10035852
0.75 Acres
55 Miles to Fort Knox
OSBORNE-HUMPHRESS REALTY COMPANY INC
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,360 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1999
Sold: 1-26-2017
HK10035571
26.5 Acres
67 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1999
Sold: 7-15-2016
HK10034338
1.18 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,496 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 8-26-2016
HK10034299
1.4 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,895 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2004
Sold: 5-31-2016
HK10029539
2.42 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
$150,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,848 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1990
Sold: 5-10-2010
HK10004382
0.27 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,444 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 7-30-2010
HK10003877
1.11 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,523 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1960
Sold: 8-27-2010
HK10003183
3.79 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 2
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,746 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 12-22-2009
HK10003018
0.75 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,388 SqFt ($61 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1989
Sold: 4-28-2010
HK10002683
1.05 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,384 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1989
Sold: 8-9-2022
HK10061243
0.73 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
Exit Realty Heartland
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$150,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,992 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 2-29-2008
HK9994644
0.27 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,756 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 2-12-2008
HK9994771
0.84 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,350 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 12-21-2007
HK9994190
1.77 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$150,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,792 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 1-7-2008
HK9994010
0.27 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
DREAM HOUSE REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$150,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,286 SqFt ($117 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 3-30-2007
HK61911
0.54 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$150,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,240 SqFt ($57 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 12-13-2006
HK60585
9.0 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX COMMITMENT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$150,000
4 Bedrooms
4 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 11-6-2006
HK59792
2.0 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
0 SqFt
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 10-6-2006
HK59619
12.97 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,576 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1936
Sold: 9-28-2006
HK59829
0.27 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
CORA CURTIS REALTY, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,490 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 7-31-2007
HK59044
0.5 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
HOWARD HOME REALTY