49,584 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,280 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 12-15-2021
HK10058535
25.45 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
ALPHA OMEGA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,509 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1979
Sold: 4-11-2022
HK10058433
0.33 Acres
87 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,125 SqFt ($133 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 9-17-2021
HK10058320
0.23 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,400 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 12-17-2021
HK10058266
2.25 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
LIVINGSTON REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,040 SqFt ($128 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 12-22-2021
HK10058100
1.51 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,272 SqFt ($128 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 10-1-2021
HK10057907
0.31 Acres
37 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
2,022 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1975
Sold: 11-1-2021
HK10057784
0.28 Acres
57 Miles to Fort Knox
MAKE IT HAPPEN REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 2
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,757 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 12-31-2008
HK9997627
0.16 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
J DANIELS FAMILY HOMES
 
 
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,653 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
Sold: 4-7-2008
HK9993758
0.48 Acres
1 Mile to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
$150,000
0 Bedrooms
0 Full Baths
0 SqFt
No Bsmt
Year:
Sold: 4-4-2008
HK59926
84.0 Acres
91 Miles to Fort Knox
EARL'S REAL ESTATE
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,811 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 9-16-2021
HK10057267
3.9 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,470 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2013
Sold: 8-16-2021
HK10057112
1.64 Acres
62 Miles to Fort Knox
Exit Realty Heartland
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,254 SqFt ($118 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1941
Sold: 8-9-2021
HK10057032
0.14 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,367 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1962
Sold: 6-18-2021
HK10056116
0.57 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,000 SqFt ($162 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1971
Sold: 7-29-2021
HK10056012
0.22 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,456 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 5-24-2021
HK10055797
10.0 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,536 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1954
Sold: 5-10-2021
HK10055643
0.22 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,090 SqFt ($138 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 4-12-2021
HK10055571
0.18 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,545 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 4-9-2021
HK10055635
0.46 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,000 SqFt ($60 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1938
Sold: 9-2-2021
HK10055542
1.5 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
DREAM JP PIRTLE REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,504 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 3-31-2021
HK10055319
0.24 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,338 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 3-23-2021
HK10055317
0.51 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
ETOWN REALTY INC
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,485 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1971
Sold: 6-1-2021
HK10054434
0.2 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,224 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1938
Sold: 11-25-2020
HK10054179
0.15 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL ABOUT HOMES REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,080 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 12-31-2020
HK10053925
6.0 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
TURLEY AUCTION & REALTY INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,161 SqFt ($129 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 8-3-2020
HK10053171
0.75 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
THE REALTY FACTOR LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
1 Bedroom
1 Full Bath
504 SqFt ($263 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2015
Sold: 6-27-2022
HK10052977
13.77 Acres
43 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- HARDINSBURG
 
 
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,296 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1974
Sold: 9-3-2020
HK10053015
0.42 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000 (auction)
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,216 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2015
Sold: 10-19-2020
HK10052949
3.43 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS LOUISVILLE
 
 
$150,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,537 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
Sold: 9-8-2020
HK10052724
0.48 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN