49,584 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,000 SqFt ($138 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 6-23-2023
HK23001285
0.33 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,025 SqFt ($146 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
Sold: 5-23-2023
HK23001264
0.25 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,628 SqFt ($57 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2000
Sold: 4-10-2023
HK23001055
0.29 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
KENNY SMITH REALTY LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
872 SqFt ($178 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1956
Sold: 5-12-2023
HK23000907
2.6 Acres
25 Miles to Fort Knox
MAKE IT HAPPEN REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,151 SqFt ($130 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2022
Sold: 6-21-2023
HK23000814
0.41 Acres
36 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX PROPERTIES EAST
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
840 SqFt ($173 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1940
Sold: 4-14-2023
HK23000612
0.43 Acres
47 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX RESULTS
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,525 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1946
Sold: 3-20-2023
HK23000542
0.48 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,040 SqFt ($144 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 2-28-2023
HK23000305
2.4 Acres
43 Miles to Fort Knox
JANES REALTY GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,034 SqFt ($145 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 12-2-2022
HK10063296
0.91 Acres
40 Miles to Fort Knox
MAKE IT HAPPEN REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,296 SqFt ($118 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 12-30-2022
HK10062886
1.34 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
975 SqFt ($154 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1971
Sold: 12-30-2022
HK10062834
0.24 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
Exit Realty Heartland
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,472 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 10-28-2022
HK10062442
0.09 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,472 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 10-31-2022
HK10062438
0.14 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,269 SqFt ($118 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1972
Sold: 10-6-2022
HK10062395
0.4 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
JANES REALTY GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,344 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1987
Sold: 10-5-2022
HK10062382
1.72 Acres
44 Miles to Fort Knox
EXIT REALTY BOLD MOVE
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 2 Partial
1,881 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1964
Sold: 10-14-2022
HK10062200
0.3 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
768 SqFt ($186 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1942
Sold: 10-31-2022
HK10061904
0.13 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,393 SqFt ($54 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1975
Sold: 10-24-2022
HK10061438
0.39 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX PREMIER PROPERTIES LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,025 SqFt ($146 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 7-28-2022
HK10061366
0.22 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
EXP REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,104 SqFt ($143 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1960
Sold: 7-22-2022
HK10061244
0.34 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,160 SqFt ($129 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 6-10-2022
HK10061201
0.27 Acres
1 Mile to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,749 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2001
Sold: 5-20-2022
HK10060870
0.9 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,664 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year:
Sold: 6-22-2022
HK10060191
0.5 Acres
45 Miles to Fort Knox
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,512 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2014
Sold: 2-15-2022
HK10059940
0.9 Acres
39 Miles to Fort Knox
ETOWN REALTY INC
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,456 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 5-31-2022
HK10059906
1.0 Acre
59 Miles to Fort Knox
RENEE DOBSON REALTY GROUP, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,215 SqFt ($123 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1983
Sold: 7-22-2022
HK10059810
0.22 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
LIVINGSTON REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,378 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 1-28-2022
HK10059191
0.13 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,296 SqFt ($116 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 11-16-2021
HK10058898
2.02 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL ABOUT HOMES REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,680 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 11-29-2021
HK10058803
5.33 Acres
25 Miles to Fort Knox
 
 
1 / 1
$150,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,595 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1952
Sold: 12-20-2021
HK10058714
0.32 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox