49,584 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$149,950
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,509 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2016
Sold: 11-8-2016
HK10036296
0.27 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$149,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,475 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2016
Sold: 1-12-2017
HK10034005
0.27 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
$149,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,880 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1969
Sold: 6-15-2010
HK10005184
0.38 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
$149,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,440 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 4-12-2010
HK10004378
0.23 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
$149,950
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
3,099 SqFt ($48 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 3-26-2010
HK10002241
0.53 Acres
46 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX COMMITMENT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,628 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 10-22-2007
HK9993105
0.17 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,140 SqFt ($122 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 1-31-2008
HK9990835
0.37 Acres
7197 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,920 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 6-4-2007
HK62830
1.62 Acres
46 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,963 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 9-26-2005
HK55475
0.71 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,950
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,353 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 11-17-2000
HK5500141
0.0 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
SUE WILSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,950
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,068 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 5-20-2005
HK53323
0.99 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,669 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 6-21-2005
HK53150
0.74 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
BAUMGARDNER & ASSOCIATES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,950
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,250 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 11-24-2004
HK52046
0.23 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,950
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,500 SqFt ($62 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 5-26-2005
HK52041
0.33 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,681 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 7-19-2000
HK3605109
0.0 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
KENT GIBSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,950
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,424 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2010
Sold: 12-1-2014
HK10025042
6.0 Acres
41 Miles to Fort Knox
MOSSY OAK PROPERTIES HART REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,860 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2013
Sold: 8-29-2014
HK10022834
0.25 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
$149,990
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,975 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2006
Sold: 3-16-2020
HK10051204
0.25 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
ALPHA OMEGA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,990
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,476 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 9-26-2007
HK9991733
10.0 Acres
50 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
1 / 1
$149,995
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,781 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1954
Sold: 6-22-2018
HK10042422
0.25 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
DREAM JP PIRTLE REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,995
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,493 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 6-22-2012
HK9998582
0.0 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$149,997
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
728 SqFt ($179 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1954
Sold: 2-12-2026
HK25004212
0.84 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
The K Group Real Estate, LLC
 
 
$149,997
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,750 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 4-15-2010
HK10003716
0.94 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$149,999
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,420 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 3-11-2016
HK10031147
0.52 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
ALPHA OMEGA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
 
 
$149,999
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
728 SqFt ($179 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1951
Sold: 3-5-2026
HK25004638
0.15 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
KENNY SMITH REALTY LLC
 
 
$149,999
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,568 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 1-12-2026
HK25003593
0.65 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
The K Group Real Estate, LLC
 
 
$149,999
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,456 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 9-26-2025
HK25003509
1.46 Acres
36 Miles to Fort Knox
Legacy Property Group
 
 
1 / 1
$149,999
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,328 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2002
Sold: 7-23-2015
HK10028672
0.25 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX COMMITMENT
 
 
1 / 1
$149,999
1 Bedroom
1 Full Bath
349 SqFt ($430 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2013
Sold: 8-21-2024
HK24003211
7.82 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
$149,999
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,475 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 5-8-2009
HK9999377
0.95 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT