49,584 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,546 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 6-14-2013
HK10018290
0.72 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,163 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1994
Sold: 4-19-2013
HK10018286
0.2 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,885 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 7-22-2013
HK10018278
0.48 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,504 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 12-30-2013
HK10018184
0.69 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
CORA CURTIS REALTY, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,352 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1995
Sold: 5-10-2013
HK10018170
0.23 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
MASON REAL ESTATE LLC
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
4 Bedrooms
4 Full Baths
3,860 SqFt ($38 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2002
Sold: 4-10-2013
HK10017818
12.0 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-ELIZABETHTOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,034 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1972
Sold: 1-4-2013
HK10017564
1.94 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,974 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2004
Sold: 12-14-2012
HK10017478
0.34 Acres
42 Miles to Fort Knox
BETTY SEAY REALTY LLC
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,928 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2002
Sold: 3-12-2013
HK10017406
2.58 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,700 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2011
Sold: 11-9-2012
HK10017060
3.0 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,666 SqFt ($53 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1923
Sold: 11-9-2012
HK10016832
0.39 Acres
57 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,884 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2003
Sold: 11-27-2012
HK10016804
0.82 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,784 SqFt ($51 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 12-27-2012
HK10016563
5.5 Acres
24 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-ELIZABETHTOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,374 SqFt ($62 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1998
Sold: 10-10-2012
HK10016364
1.83 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,808 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 9-11-2012
HK10016224
0.23 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,816 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1995
Sold: 4-9-2014
HK10016026
0.19 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
SUE WILSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,100 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1913
Sold: 12-12-2012
HK10015860
1.82 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,090 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1985
Sold: 5-10-2013
HK10015773
0.69 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,058 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2009
Sold: 4-1-2013
HK10015722
1.48 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-ELIZABETHTOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,530 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2012
Sold: 12-12-2013
HK10015499
0.21 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$149,950
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,080 SqFt ($139 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 3-17-2023
HK10062735
0.18 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$149,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,356 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 5-21-2009
HK9998519
0.32 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
$149,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,391 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 9-22-2008
HK9996648
0.33 Acres
7197 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$149,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,186 SqFt ($126 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
Sold: 11-29-2021
HK10057006
0.95 Acres
49 Miles to Fort Knox
MOSSY OAK PROPERTIES HART REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$149,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,616 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1990
Sold: 12-18-2020
HK10053036
0.3 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
BRUNSON REAL ESTATE THE PROS
 
 
$149,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,890 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2017
Sold: 2-25-2020
HK10046378
0.46 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
MOSSY OAK PROPERTIES HART REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$149,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,148 SqFt ($124 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2018
Sold: 8-23-2019
HK10046183
0.26 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
REALTY WORLD KNOX REALTY GROUP, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$149,950
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,280 SqFt ($117 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 2-19-2019
HK10045822
66.47 Acres
67 Miles to Fort Knox
MOSSY OAK PROPERTIES HART REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$149,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,560 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
Basement
Year:
Sold: 12-5-2017
HK10040009
18.44 Acres
63 Miles to Fort Knox
MOSSY OAK PROPERTIES HART REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$149,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,442 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2016
Sold: 1-12-2017
HK10036831
0.29 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY