49,584 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900 (auction)
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,280 SqFt ($116 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2014
Sold: 5-21-2014
HK10023966
0.23 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX COMMITMENT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,600 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2014
Sold: 7-7-2014
HK10023960
0.43 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,680 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2007
Sold: 8-6-2014
HK10023373
1.0 Acre
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
5 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,248 SqFt ($116 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 5-9-2014
HK10023294
9.75 Acres
65 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,517 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 5-30-2014
HK10023263
0.69 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,911 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2002
Sold: 2-24-2014
HK10021635
5.13 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,324 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1994
Sold: 1-7-2014
HK10021628
0.34 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,053 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1973
Sold: 11-4-2013
HK10021547
0.46 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-ELIZABETHTOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,336 SqFt ($64 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2000
Sold: 2-6-2014
HK10021335
0.83 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY LOUISVILLE HIGHLANDS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2013
Sold: 2-7-2014
HK10021080
0.75 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,340 SqFt ($62 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1996
Sold: 11-22-2013
HK10021062
1.07 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,426 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1945
Sold: 12-31-2013
HK10020917
0.25 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,678 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 1-28-2014
HK10020795
1.2 Acres
39 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,947 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1962
Sold: 8-30-2013
HK10020767
0.32 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,553 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2013
Sold: 8-9-2013
HK10020706
0.83 Acres
55 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX REALTY PARTNERS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,800 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1986
Sold: 8-13-2013
HK10020492
2.89 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,788 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2004
Sold: 8-9-2013
HK10020441
0.81 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,400 SqFt ($62 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1900
Sold: 9-26-2013
HK10020233
6.03 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,550 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
Sold: 10-21-2013
HK10020211
5.0 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
5 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,856 SqFt ($50 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1989
Sold: 7-12-2013
HK10019791
2.0 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
3,600 SqFt ($40 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1921
Sold: 8-23-2013
HK10019402
0.9 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,680 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1990
Sold: 9-26-2014
HK10019260
0.5 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,794 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2006
Sold: 7-30-2013
HK10019241
0.18 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2013
Sold: 5-15-2013
HK10019178
0.75 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,650 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 5-13-2013
HK10019085
0.7 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,088 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1962
Sold: 5-29-2013
HK10018967
0.34 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,762 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 4-19-2013
HK10018900
4.62 Acres
37 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,726 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2000
Sold: 5-22-2013
HK10018837
0.78 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,673 SqFt ($54 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1989
Sold: 5-3-2013
HK10018716
0.8 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,848 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1986
Sold: 4-26-2013
HK10018354
0.42 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY