49,584 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,940 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2001
Sold: 8-10-2016
HK10034374
0.27 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,575 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1975
Sold: 7-1-2016
HK10034225
0.46 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,369 SqFt ($60 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1973
Sold: 8-16-2016
HK10033465
0.62 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,842 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2005
Sold: 5-23-2016
HK10033228
4.03 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,470 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 6-8-2016
HK10033430
1.0 Acre
13 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,664 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 10-10-2016
HK10033275
12.0 Acres
65 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
2,486 SqFt ($61 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1970
Sold: 7-28-2016
HK10033108
0.31 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
5 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,432 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 6-20-2016
HK10033191
2.15 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,687 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1975
Sold: 6-9-2016
HK10030521
0.0 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,512 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2003
Sold: 6-20-2016
HK10027766
0.71 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
$149,900
5 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,644 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 8-11-2011
HK10009441
1.44 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,452 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 8-22-2011
HK10009426
0.24 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
eXp Realty LLC
 
 
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,592 SqFt ($58 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2002
Sold: 5-27-2010
HK10005091
0.26 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,772 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2010
Sold: 9-29-2010
HK10004536
2.0 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,700 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2010
Sold: 5-28-2010
HK10004514
1.37 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,545 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 5-7-2010
HK10004449
0.0 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
J DANIELS FAMILY HOMES
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,772 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2010
Sold: 5-25-2010
HK10003994
1.25 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$149,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,426 SqFt ($58 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1978
Sold: 5-10-2010
HK10003800
5.88 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,580 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2002
Sold: 4-7-2011
HK10003789
7.08 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,300 SqFt ($115 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2010
Sold: 5-12-2010
HK10003664
0.34 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,724 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 3-17-2010
HK10003366
1.2 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,772 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2009
Sold: 3-19-2010
HK10003148
1.23 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$149,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,592 SqFt ($58 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1975
Sold: 4-30-2010
HK10003117
1.25 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,689 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 1-15-2010
HK10003046
0.46 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
1 / 4
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 1-28-2010
HK10003033
2.0 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$149,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,500 SqFt ($60 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1983
Sold: 8-27-2010
HK10002882
0.23 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,700 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 12-15-2009
HK10002805
1.31 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,508 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 11-4-2009
HK10002612
0.32 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
3,036 SqFt ($49 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2005
Sold: 5-4-2010
HK10002438
0.3 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,784 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 11-17-2009
HK10002472
1.32 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS