49,584 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2017
Sold: 6-26-2017
HK10038619
0.68 Acres
38 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,698 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2008
Sold: 5-31-2017
HK10038508
1.0 Acre
9 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,300 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 8-31-2017
HK10038671
5.0 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
KY HOMEFINDERS
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,501 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 7-7-2017
HK10038564
0.67 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,242 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2006
Sold: 8-31-2017
HK10038301
0.29 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,430 SqFt ($59 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1995
Sold: 8-2-2017
HK10038534
1.04 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,740 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1991
Sold: 5-30-2017
HK10038258
2.3 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
ALPHA OMEGA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,142 SqFt ($64 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 5-30-2017
HK10038413
0.0 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,532 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 7-25-2017
HK10037897
0.61 Acres
56 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,457 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2013
Sold: 5-1-2017
HK10037814
0.47 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,150 SqFt ($130 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2014
Sold: 11-14-2017
HK10037786
0.43 Acres
44 Miles to Fort Knox
MAKE IT HAPPEN REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,746 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2002
Sold: 5-19-2017
HK10037481
0.22 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,405 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 5-4-2017
HK10037418
0.36 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,163 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1991
Sold: 2-24-2017
HK10037360
0.3 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,751 SqFt ($53 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1991
Sold: 5-16-2017
HK10037229
0.3 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
SUE WILSON REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,973 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1982
Sold: 5-12-2017
HK10037056
0.91 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,688 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 1-27-2017
HK10036981
0.16 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,605 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 4-28-2017
HK10036847
1.0 Acre
17 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
3,186 SqFt ($36 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1995
Sold: 2-13-2017
HK10036561
1.37 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,506 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2001
Sold: 12-6-2016
HK10036438
0.27 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,452 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 11-4-2016
HK10035953
0.19 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,174 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1998
Sold: 11-29-2016
HK10035772
0.34 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,450 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 9-30-2016
HK10035493
0.25 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,880 SqFt ($53 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1979
Sold: 9-30-2016
HK10035464
3.19 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 10-5-2016
HK10035447
0.69 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
5 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,364 SqFt ($61 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1985
Sold: 12-30-2016
HK10035201
0.32 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,088 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1979
Sold: 9-15-2016
HK10035151
0.43 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,836 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1971
Sold: 8-18-2016
HK10035123
1.14 Acres
56 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900 (auction)
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,558 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1942
Sold: 8-19-2016
HK10034967
29.66 Acres
42 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,636 SqFt ($56 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1986
Sold: 9-15-2016
HK10034806
0.3 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS