49,584 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
$149,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,296 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1989
Sold: 12-9-2009
HK10002378
0.41 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 11-17-2009
HK10002369
1.0 Acre
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,336 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 10-15-2010
HK10002287
0.33 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
$149,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,770 SqFt ($44 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1950
Sold: 7-30-2010
HK10002165
0.43 Acres
76 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,700 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 12-9-2009
HK10002065
1.01 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,440 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 12-31-2010
HK10001959
0.86 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$149,900
2 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,672 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 11-14-2009
HK10001874
2.4 Acres
57 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,700 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 10-30-2009
HK10001591
1.22 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,600 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 10-23-2009
HK10001589
1.21 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,653 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
Sold: 8-18-2009
HK10001464
0.48 Acres
1 Mile to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
$149,900
5 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,540 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 8-6-2009
HK10001393
1.13 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,066 SqFt ($137 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1973
Sold: 10-13-2009
HK10001333
0.55 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,620 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 10-12-2009
HK10001286
0.63 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,340 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 10-16-2009
HK10001175
0.25 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,700 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 8-28-2009
HK10001167
1.2 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,320 SqFt ($115 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 8-28-2009
HK10000973
0.0 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
KY HOMEFINDERS
 
 
$149,900
5 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,656 SqFt ($53 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 8-21-2009
HK10000989
2.52 Acres
61 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,468 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 7-30-2009
HK10000349
0.69 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,746 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 6-16-2009
HK10000323
1.92 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,636 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 7-16-2009
HK10000157
6.99 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$149,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
3,982 SqFt ($36 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1989
Sold: 9-20-2019
HK10048892
4.39 Acres
50 Miles to Fort Knox
TURLEY AUCTION & REALTY INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,600 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 2-17-2009
HK9999080
1.49 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,600 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 7-27-2009
HK9999541
1.21 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,624 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 9-23-2008
HK9996979
0.9 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,750 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 6-5-2008
HK9994408
1.5 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 2-29-2008
HK9994243
2.0 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 2-4-2008
HK9994290
2.04 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,330 SqFt ($113 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 2-11-2008
HK9994285
0.7 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,405 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 8-9-2007
HK9993636
0.29 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,571 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 8-31-2007
HK9992200
0.0 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.