49,584 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,200 SqFt ($125 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2016
Sold: 11-23-2020
HK10054328
0.16 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,351 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1960
Sold: 12-14-2020
HK10054220
1.02 Acres
63 Miles to Fort Knox
RHONDA SMITH REALTY INC
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,232 SqFt ($124 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 2-5-2021
HK10054029
0.31 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,264 SqFt ($119 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 9-16-2020
HK10053873
0.17 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,664 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1955
Sold: 11-19-2020
HK10053698
0.22 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
7 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,608 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1976
Sold: 11-2-2020
HK10053510
0.26 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
CEDAR HILL PROPERTIES
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,705 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1964
Sold: 10-6-2020
HK10053380
0.18 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,122 SqFt ($132 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 7-24-2020
HK10053116
0.26 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
JANES REALTY GROUP, INC.
 
 
$149,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,341 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 9-14-2020
HK10053163
0.0 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
REALTY ADVANCED
 
 
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,216 SqFt ($125 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 8-27-2020
HK10052975
0.21 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,337 SqFt ($120 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 8-14-2020
HK10053008
0.31 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,040 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1999
Sold: 9-29-2020
HK10052821
2.83 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
CEDAR HILL PROPERTIES
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,434 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1960
Sold: 9-11-2020
HK10052809
0.25 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
$149,900 (auction)
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,892 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 7-24-2020
HK10052532
0.74 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,382 SqFt ($117 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1979
Sold: 5-20-2020
HK10052458
0.21 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,608 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1989
Sold: 7-27-2020
HK10052444
1.7 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,371 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1968
Sold: 9-23-2020
HK10052315
0.35 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,282 SqFt ($117 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 7-13-2020
HK10052259
0.25 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,104 SqFt ($127 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1981
Sold: 6-9-2020
HK10051988
0.53 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,690 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1983
Sold: 5-21-2020
HK10051974
0.87 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
LIVINGSTON REALTY
 
 
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,356 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 6-11-2020
HK10051836
0.69 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,872 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1996
Sold: 4-17-2020
HK10051624
0.66 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
$149,900
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,686 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1970
Sold: 6-25-2020
HK10051044
0.41 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,064 SqFt ($141 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 2-14-2020
HK10051100
0.21 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND-SHEPHERDSVILLE
 
 
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,324 SqFt ($117 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1994
Sold: 2-28-2020
HK10051098
0.34 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,050 SqFt ($143 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 11-28-2019
HK10050357
0.17 Acres
23 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL ABOUT HOMES REALTY
 
 
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,272 SqFt ($113 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 10-25-2019
HK10049866
0.39 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,800 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 5-22-2020
HK10050426
1.1 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,449 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 12-16-2019
HK10050142
0.39 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
TURLEY AUCTION & REALTY INC.
 
 
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,392 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 1-14-2020
HK10050619
0.7 Acres
38 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown