49,584 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,420 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 8-29-2008
HK9994579
1.78 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$149,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,273 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1989
Sold: 7-15-2008
HK9994846
0.1 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,698 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 5-9-2008
HK9994334
1.5 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,215 SqFt ($120 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 6-20-2008
HK9994124
0.83 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
$149,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,319 SqFt ($58 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 5-6-2008
HK9993537
0.78 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,571 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 9-19-2008
HK9993522
1.0 Acre
7 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,300 SqFt ($113 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1960
Sold: 6-30-2008
HK9993425
0.23 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,550 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 8-4-2008
HK9992679
0.3 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,051 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1992
Sold: 5-1-2020
HK10051250
0.19 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,740 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1925
Sold: 9-16-2021
HK10057375
0.1 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND-SHEPHERDSVILLE
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,188 SqFt ($126 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1989
Sold: 9-1-2021
HK10057200
0.38 Acres
56 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,142 SqFt ($133 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 7-23-2021
HK10056995
0.23 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,125 SqFt ($133 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 7-9-2021
HK10056770
0.24 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,000 SqFt ($158 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 6-30-2021
HK10056439
0.25 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,753 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year:
Sold: 5-28-2021
HK10056190
0.19 Acres
60 Miles to Fort Knox
MAKE IT HAPPEN REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,607 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 7-15-2021
HK10056100
0.0 Acres
24 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND-SHEPHERDSVILLE
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,208 SqFt ($123 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 5-28-2021
HK10056145
0.16 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,412 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 5-17-2021
HK10056070
14.0 Acres
7197 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,664 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 6-24-2021
HK10056036
1.02 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,680 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
Basement
Year:
Sold: 5-28-2021
HK10055944
0.56 Acres
47 Miles to Fort Knox
MAKE IT HAPPEN REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,161 SqFt ($129 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 5-10-2021
HK10055747
0.19 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
BUSY BEE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,350 SqFt ($115 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2021
Sold: 6-9-2021
HK10055666
0.8 Acres
54 Miles to Fort Knox
TURLEY AUCTION & REALTY INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
950 SqFt ($156 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1980
Sold: 4-21-2021
HK10055660
0.5 Acres
61 Miles to Fort Knox
RHONDA SMITH REALTY INC
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,170 SqFt ($121 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1975
Sold: 4-23-2021
HK10055127
0.38 Acres
56 Miles to Fort Knox
RHONDA SMITH REALTY INC
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,200 SqFt ($125 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 12-18-2020
HK10054901
0.3 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,456 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1957
Sold: 3-18-2021
HK10054832
0.23 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
AT HOME REALTY OF KENTUCKY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,242 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1976
Sold: 6-7-2021
HK10054702
0.5 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,581 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1895
Sold: 7-17-2021
HK10054680
2.08 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,008 SqFt ($143 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1967
Sold: 12-28-2020
HK10054555
0.23 Acres
23 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$149,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,612 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 12-15-2020
HK10054343
0.27 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +