49,584 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,060 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1979
Sold: 7-13-2012
HK10015933
3.38 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,700 SqFt ($53 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1996
Sold: 8-13-2012
HK10015481
1.0 Acre
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$149,100
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,097 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1993
Sold: 12-30-2015
HK10031234
0.5 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,300
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,295 SqFt ($118 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 11-16-2004
HK51088
0.31 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
$149,400
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,697 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1961
Sold: 5-29-2020
HK10050703
0.34 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
ETOWN REALTY INC
 
 
1 / 1
$149,400
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,327 SqFt ($60 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1968
Sold: 10-28-2016
HK10035660
0.37 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
JANES REALTY GROUP, INC.
 
 
$149,400
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,600 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 10-13-2010
HK10004887
0.25 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,400
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,635 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 8-13-2004
HK209158
0.25 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,475
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,000 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 8-12-2005
HK51483
2.0 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$149,499
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
3,040 SqFt ($47 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1959
Sold: 3-12-2019
HK10045200
0.35 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$149,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
912 SqFt ($163 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1968
Sold: 3-31-2026
HK2600152
0.3 Acres
52 Miles to Fort Knox
RENEE DOBSON REALTY GROUP, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$149,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,242 SqFt ($120 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 3-11-2025
HK25000255
1.28 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY
 
 
1 / 1
$149,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,312 SqFt ($113 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 8-26-2015
HK10029984
1.01 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$149,500
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,235 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1977
Sold: 7-31-2015
HK10029312
0.24 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$149,500
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,798 SqFt ($52 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2001
Sold: 7-15-2015
HK10029850
1.7 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$149,500
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,700 SqFt ($55 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1989
Sold: 6-3-2015
HK10029021
0.44 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- BRANDENBURG
 
 
1 / 1
$149,500
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,289 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1920
Sold: 11-8-2022
HK10062613
0.26 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$149,500
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,078 SqFt ($127 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1956
Sold: 2-22-2022
HK10059443
1.08 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
CLIFFORD REAL ESTATE
 
 
1 / 1
$149,500
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,213 SqFt ($124 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1958
Sold: 1-28-2022
HK10059037
0.14 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
$149,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,475 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1937
Sold: 8-11-2009
HK9999237
0.12 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
HORNBACK REALTY
 
 
$149,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,700 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 4-14-2009
HK9998798
1.0 Acre
19 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$149,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,386 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 7-30-2008
HK9996536
0.69 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$149,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,424 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 2-23-2009
HK9996569
1.01 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$149,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 4-30-2008
HK9995587
0.98 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
$149,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,300 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 3-31-2009
HK9995121
3.0 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
$149,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,700 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 11-17-2008
HK9994411
1.0 Acre
7 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
1 / 1
$149,500
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,215 SqFt ($113 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1950
Sold: 9-27-2021
HK10057405
3.5 Acres
43 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- HARDINSBURG
 
 
1 / 1
$149,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,104 SqFt ($135 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 3-12-2021
HK10056131
0.75 Acres
62 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$149,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,954 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1962
Sold: 10-29-2020
HK10053863
0.33 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$149,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2011
Sold: 9-17-2020
HK10052983
0.74 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown