49,584 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$149,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,886 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
Sold: 8-21-2017
HK10040294
0.36 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$149,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
0 SqFt
No Bsmt
Year:
Sold: 11-3-2017
HK10040124
0.0 Acres
46 Miles to Fort Knox
REAL DEAL REALTY LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$149,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,655 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1939
Sold: 8-30-2017
HK10039816
0.15 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$149,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,257 SqFt ($64 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1928
Sold: 8-10-2017
HK10039962
0.29 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
1 / 1
$149,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,150 SqFt ($130 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2012
Sold: 9-1-2017
HK10039244
0.91 Acres
62 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX REALTY PARTNERS
 
 
1 / 1
$149,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,094 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1968
Sold: 6-3-2016
HK10033877
0.33 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$149,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,620 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2001
Sold: 1-24-2017
HK10036947
0.6 Acres
56 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX REALTY PARTNERS
 
 
1 / 1
$149,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
2,056 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1960
Sold: 10-2-2017
HK10036540
0.27 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$149,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,446 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 6-30-2016
HK10034012
0.75 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$149,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,665 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 5-27-2016
HK10032956
1.11 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$149,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,156 SqFt ($64 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1915
Sold: 5-26-2016
HK10031627
0.95 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
$149,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,650 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 9-30-2010
HK10004776
0.81 Acres
55 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX REALTY PARTNERS
 
 
1 / 1
$149,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,464 SqFt ($56 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1997
Sold: 5-3-2010
HK10004732
0.34 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
$149,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 8-2-2010
HK10004674
0.7 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$149,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2007
Sold: 5-28-2010
HK10004309
1.0 Acre
8 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
$149,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,998 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 6-9-2010
HK10003493
5.0 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$149,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,600 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2003
Sold: 10-27-2010
HK10002591
1.0 Acre
15 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
$149,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,176 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
Sold: 1-8-2010
HK10001152
0.58 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$149,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,796 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1981
Sold: 6-25-2009
HK10000769
0.84 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
$149,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,478 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 8-11-2009
HK10000443
0.23 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$149,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,800 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1983
Sold: 5-22-2009
HK10000393
1.0 Acre
19 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,000
0 Bedrooms
0 Full Baths
0 SqFt
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 4-19-2002
HK202796
100.0 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,336 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2014
Sold: 2-16-2015
HK10027038
0.47 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
3,397 SqFt ($40 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1951
Sold: 11-5-2014
HK10025681
1.28 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,600 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 7-11-2014
HK10024346
4.25 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,000 (auction)
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,680 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 12-11-2013
HK10021388
10.97 Acres
60 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,536 SqFt ($51 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 200
Sold: 11-19-2013
HK10021238
0.27 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,776 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1978
Sold: 10-10-2013
HK10019645
3.3 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,598 SqFt ($55 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1965
Sold: 8-8-2013
HK10019201
0.28 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,000 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
Basement
Year:
Sold: 4-19-2013
HK10018621
4.0 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.