49,584 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$149,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,680 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 11-6-2020
HK10051436
0.46 Acres
57 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
$149,500
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,189 SqFt ($118 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 7-2-2020
HK10051396
1.7 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
 
 
$149,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,672 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2003
Sold: 1-10-2020
HK10050716
0.43 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY
 
 
$149,500
1 Bedroom
1 Full Bath
943 SqFt ($154 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1900
Sold: 1-24-2020
HK10050459
0.0 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
UNITED REAL ESTATE LOUISVILLE
 
 
$149,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,050 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 1-31-2020
HK10049619
0.44 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
UNITED REAL ESTATE LOUISVILLE
 
 
1 / 1
$149,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,708 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2007
Sold: 7-1-2019
HK10048901
1.1 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$149,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,452 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 8-14-2019
HK10048518
0.16 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$149,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,380 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2011
Sold: 6-14-2019
HK10047875
1.02 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$149,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,329 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2013
Sold: 4-25-2019
HK10047250
0.19 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
$149,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,504 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 1-31-2020
HK10046952
0.34 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
MASON REAL ESTATE LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$149,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,282 SqFt ($115 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2015
Sold: 5-30-2019
HK10043517
0.48 Acres
37 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$149,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,600 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 8-15-2018
HK10041140
0.6 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$149,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,695 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
Basement
Year:
Sold: 10-24-2017
HK10040650
0.25 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
RED EDGE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$149,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,477 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 6-19-2017
HK10038899
2.52 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL ABOUT HOMES REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$149,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,300 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 12-5-2017
HK10039799
0.22 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$149,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,361 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2016
Sold: 12-20-2016
HK10036941
0.21 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$149,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,860 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 1-6-2017
HK10035805
1.1 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$149,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,880 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2000
Sold: 11-9-2016
HK10035724
0.28 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$149,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,687 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1962
Sold: 10-13-2016
HK10035506
0.46 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$149,500
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,780 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1996
Sold: 8-4-2016
HK10034765
0.48 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL ABOUT HOMES REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$149,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,880 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1973
Sold: 7-15-2016
HK10030322
1.73 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
$149,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,600 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2005
Sold: 8-30-2010
HK10004011
2.04 Acres
7197 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
$149,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
2,261 SqFt ($64 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1965
Sold: 3-26-2010
HK10003905
1.0 Acre
9 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
1 / 1
$149,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,440 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 6-28-2010
HK10003848
0.72 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
$149,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,200 SqFt ($128 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1995
Sold: 8-12-2010
HK10003218
20.15 Acres
39 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$149,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,800 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1964
Sold: 8-9-2010
HK10003016
0.89 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
1 / 4
$149,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,110 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 3-25-2010
HK10002147
0.56 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,295 SqFt ($121 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 5-16-2008
HK9993916
1.04 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,460 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1901
Sold: 10-31-2007
HK9991158
27.26 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$149,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,147 SqFt ($130 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 7-18-2007
HK62440
0.28 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
DREAM HOUSE REAL ESTATE