49,584 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$149,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,200 SqFt ($123 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 12-16-2005
HK56088
0.26 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$149,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,410 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 2-22-2005
HK52115
0.35 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
1 / 1
$149,000
6 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,940 SqFt ($43 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1895
Sold: 11-24-2004
HK51852
1.1 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
HAHN REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$149,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,080 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 5-25-2006
HK51290
0.34 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
DOE RUN REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$149,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,944 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 12-8-2000
HK3605132
0.0 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
KENT GIBSON REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$149,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,288 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1975
Sold: 3-31-2004
HK207511
28.0 Acres
42 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$149,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,660 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1964
Sold: 7-10-2003
HK206567
0.38 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
KENT GIBSON REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$149,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,939 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 8-29-2003
HK206300
0.47 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
1 / 1
$149,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,396 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 10-27-2003
HK204055
0.3 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
HAHN REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$149,000
5 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,148 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
Sold: 2-7-2002
HK202050
1.2 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
1 / 1
$149,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,255 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 6-22-2000
HK1756478
0.0 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$149,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,188 SqFt ($118 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 10-8-2021
HK10057066
1.0 Acre
17 Miles to Fort Knox
Exit Realty Heartland
 
 
1 / 1
$149,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,310 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1960
Sold: 9-27-2021
HK10056667
0.2 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
RHONDA SMITH REALTY INC
 
 
1 / 1
$149,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,188 SqFt ($132 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
Sold: 7-14-2021
HK10056167
0.63 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
REALTY WORLD KNOX REALTY GROUP, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$149,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,568 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2021
Sold: 6-2-2021
HK10056154
0.27 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
LIVINGSTON REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$149,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,200 SqFt ($117 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 8-11-2021
HK10056042
0.4 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$149,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($119 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 7-2-2021
HK10055675
0.26 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$149,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,861 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1979
Sold: 11-25-2020
HK10054252
0.3 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
 
 
$149,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,614 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1941
Sold: 3-6-2020
HK10050950
0.82 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 2
$149,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,560 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 11-25-2019
HK10050353
15.15 Acres
24 Miles to Fort Knox
KENTUCKY HERITAGE REALTY
 
 
$149,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,256 SqFt ($116 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 11-27-2019
HK10049982
0.96 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
JANES REALTY GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$149,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,836 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 1-28-2019
HK10045954
0.71 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$149,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,387 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 4-12-2019
HK10045631
0.8 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$149,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,634 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 9-17-2018
HK10044768
25.0 Acres
73 Miles to Fort Knox
RHONDA SMITH REALTY INC
 
 
1 / 1
$149,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,472 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 1-15-2019
HK10044203
0.29 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$149,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 2 Partial
2,238 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2003
Sold: 6-4-2018
HK10043484
0.69 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$149,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,232 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1989
Sold: 3-12-2019
HK10043523
3.0 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$149,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,239 SqFt ($120 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2009
Sold: 4-27-2018
HK10043296
0.19 Acres
7197 Miles to Fort Knox
ETOWN REALTY INC
 
 
1 / 1
$149,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,443 SqFt ($59 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1950
Sold: 3-16-2018
HK10042441
0.19 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
HORNBACK REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$149,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,305 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 12-11-2017
HK10041183
1.14 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.