49,584 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$148,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,736 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 12-30-2004
HK52252
2.46 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
1 / 1
$148,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,309 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 1-11-2005
HK52102
0.0 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$148,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,250 SqFt ($119 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 11-9-2004
HK51785
1.37 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
1 / 1
$148,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,888 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 2-26-2004
HK208463
1.54 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY-JEFFRIES TEAM
 
 
1 / 1
$148,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,034 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 5-23-2003
HK206649
0.76 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$148,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,749 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 3-3-2003
HK204979
1.0 Acre
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$148,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,830 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 10-17-2002
HK204031
0.87 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$148,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,008 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 7-29-2002
HK202521
1.35 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
$148,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1984
Sold: 9-9-2020
HK10052858
0.21 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SUE WILSON REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$148,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,700 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1965
Sold: 8-26-2019
HK10048967
0.78 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
$148,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,530 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2013
Sold: 10-2-2019
HK10048000
0.14 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$148,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,232 SqFt ($121 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2013
Sold: 2-26-2019
HK10046140
0.69 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$148,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,420 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2017
Sold: 12-29-2017
HK10040213
0.38 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$148,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2017
Sold: 10-13-2017
HK10039686
0.43 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$148,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,405 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 8-22-2016
HK10032993
0.68 Acres
38 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
$148,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,531 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1999
Sold: 9-24-2010
HK10005178
0.91 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
$148,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,423 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 6-14-2010
HK10004811
0.0 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
DOE RUN REALTY
 
 
$148,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,680 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1990
Sold: 5-20-2010
HK10004479
0.31 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
1 / 2
$148,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,545 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 3-18-2010
HK10002961
0.0 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
J DANIELS FAMILY HOMES
 
 
$148,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,428 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 11-23-2009
HK10002203
3.4 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$148,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,341 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 11-24-2009
HK10001673
0.34 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$148,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,757 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 6-18-2009
HK10001131
0.16 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
J DANIELS FAMILY HOMES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$148,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,970 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 11-27-2002
HK205304
0.73 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$148,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,900 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 7-10-2002
HK204241
0.5 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$148,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,258 SqFt ($64 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2005
Sold: 7-30-2013
HK10019640
1.49 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX COMMITMENT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$148,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2012
Sold: 5-31-2013
HK10017181
0.44 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
KENTUCKY HOME REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$148,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,206 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 9-20-2012
HK10016829
1.59 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
1 / 1
$148,901
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,100 SqFt ($135 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 2-4-2021
HK10054072
0.46 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$148,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,456 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2014
Sold: 12-11-2014
HK10027476
0.39 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$148,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,460 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2014
Sold: 12-29-2014
HK10027414
0.4 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY