49,584 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$147,600
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,652 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 8-8-2005
HK52646
0.21 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
$147,750
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,487 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 11-10-2009
HK10002291
0.2 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$147,800
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,031 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2006
Sold: 9-13-2012
HK10015820
0.49 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
KY HOME REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$147,850
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,866 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 6-12-2006
HK57458
1.3 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
1 / 1
$147,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,340 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 5-2-2016
HK10033094
0.68 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$147,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,436 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2013
Sold: 4-15-2016
HK10032117
0.41 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$147,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,263 SqFt ($62 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1956
Sold: 9-9-2015
HK10029451
0.34 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$147,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,356 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 12-9-2022
HK10062498
0.5 Acres
40 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
 
 
1 / 1
$147,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,008 SqFt ($143 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1950
Sold: 12-7-2022
HK10061422
0.17 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$147,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,344 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1953
Sold: 11-30-2021
HK10058532
0.21 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
$147,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,296 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1986
Sold: 5-10-2010
HK9999979
0.24 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 2
$147,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,757 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 11-26-2008
HK9997626
0.16 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
J DANIELS FAMILY HOMES
 
 
$147,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,600 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 12-22-2008
HK9997215
1.49 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$147,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,700 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 4-28-2006
HK58166
0.43 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$147,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,762 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 9-21-2005
HK54502
2.1 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
FIRST TIME REALTY INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$147,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,791 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 10-26-2004
HK51282
1.0 Acre
7197 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$147,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,485 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 9-22-2004
HK50176
0.25 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$147,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,048 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 2-12-2004
HK208383
0.89 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$147,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,736 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 11-9-2004
HK207406
3.1 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$147,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,792 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 1-5-2001
HK1951584
1.29 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$147,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,984 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 5-15-2001
HK1756626
0.0 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$147,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,300 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1962
Sold: 11-6-2020
HK10053926
0.52 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$147,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,860 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1970
Sold: 5-13-2019
HK10046555
0.42 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
1 / 1
$147,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,450 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 4-12-2019
HK10046681
0.62 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$147,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,365 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 5-7-2018
HK10042850
0.28 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$147,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,428 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 3-16-2018
HK10041108
0.18 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$147,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,769 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1988
Sold: 5-1-2018
HK10040496
1.22 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$147,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2017
Sold: 12-18-2017
HK10040058
0.44 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$147,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
3,003 SqFt ($49 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1987
Sold: 8-22-2017
HK10039625
0.48 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$147,900
5 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,652 SqFt ($55 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1993
Sold: 8-7-2017
HK10038446
0.3 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS