49,584 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
$147,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,161 SqFt ($125 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1984
Sold: 12-11-2019
HK10050518
0.4 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL ABOUT HOMES REALTY
 
 
$147,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,232 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1964
Sold: 9-26-2019
HK10049595
5.03 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$147,500
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,934 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1936
Sold: 5-28-2019
HK10047684
0.3 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$147,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,448 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 4-30-2019
HK10047461
0.49 Acres
56 Miles to Fort Knox
RHONDA SMITH REALTY INC
 
 
1 / 1
$147,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,186 SqFt ($122 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 6-14-2019
HK10047016
0.34 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$147,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,156 SqFt ($128 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2013
Sold: 3-12-2019
HK10046433
0.23 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$147,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,334 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 12-4-2018
HK10045429
0.31 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY
 
 
1 / 1
$147,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,428 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 7-15-2018
HK10043954
0.12 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$147,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,581 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1952
Sold: 5-24-2018
HK10042606
0.22 Acres
24 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
1 / 1
$147,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,800 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1973
Sold: 9-27-2017
HK10040078
1.5 Acres
64 Miles to Fort Knox
RHONDA SMITH REALTY INC
 
 
1 / 1
$147,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,222 SqFt ($121 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 7-14-2017
HK10039285
0.24 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
RED EDGE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$147,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,088 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1973
Sold: 5-12-2017
HK10037317
0.29 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
1 / 1
$147,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,792 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 7-29-2016
HK10034117
0.69 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
TURLEY AUCTION & REALTY INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$147,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,652 SqFt ($55 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1976
Sold: 6-10-2016
HK10033850
0.4 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
$147,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,712 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 7-8-2009
HK10000090
1.7 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX COMMITMENT
 
 
1 / 1
$147,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,024 SqFt ($142 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1954
Sold: 4-11-2024
HK24000537
0.34 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$147,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,093 SqFt ($135 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 12-14-2007
HK9993503
0.29 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$147,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,840 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 10-31-2007
HK9992355
0.97 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$147,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 11-8-2007
HK9991578
0.38 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
AMERICAN DREAM REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$147,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,510 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 6-27-2007
HK9991061
1.1 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
TW SHORTT REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$147,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,066 SqFt ($138 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1981
Sold: 9-17-2007
HK62690
0.76 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$147,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,994 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1957
Sold: 9-15-2014
HK10026432
0.34 Acres
49 Miles to Fort Knox
TURLEY AUCTION & REALTY INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$147,500
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,425 SqFt ($60 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1965
Sold: 8-5-2014
HK10024830
0.25 Acres
23 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS LOUISVILLE EAST
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$147,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,850 SqFt ($51 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1998
Sold: 5-13-2014
HK10023910
1.07 Acres
50 Miles to Fort Knox
TURLEY AUCTION & REALTY INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$147,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,487 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2014
Sold: 7-28-2014
HK10022984
1.19 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$147,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,507 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 8-30-2013
HK10020484
0.72 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$147,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,644 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 5-9-2013
HK10018563
0.25 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$147,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,559 SqFt ($57 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1973
Sold: 4-19-2013
HK10018562
0.37 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX COMMITMENT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$147,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,600 SqFt ($38 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1988
Sold: 2-8-2013
HK10017994
8.77 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
KY HOME REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$147,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,304 SqFt ($62 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 1-17-2013
HK10015708
16.7 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN