49,584 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$145,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,418 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 6-30-2009
HK10000646
0.0 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$145,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,600 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 6-3-2008
HK9995050
4.0 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$145,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,600 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 9-28-2007
HK9992314
1.0 Acre
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$145,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,460 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 12-28-2007
HK9990956
0.42 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
CORA CURTIS REALTY, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$145,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,112 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 5-27-2000
HK2600398
0.0 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$145,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,650 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 2-21-2002
HK203065
0.5 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$145,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,532 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2007
Sold: 11-10-2014
HK10026335
0.2 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$145,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,808 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 6-16-2014
HK10024082
0.69 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-ELIZABETHTOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$145,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,300 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 4-9-2014
HK10023338
0.22 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-ELIZABETHTOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$145,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,402 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2012
Sold: 2-12-2013
HK10017336
0.22 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$145,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,847 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2008
Sold: 8-6-2013
HK10017283
0.3 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-ELIZABETHTOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$145,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,560 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 10-10-2012
HK10017097
0.33 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-ELIZABETHTOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$145,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,164 SqFt ($120 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1965
Sold: 2-13-2013
HK10016654
2.1 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$145,950
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,509 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2015
Sold: 12-4-2015
HK10031579
0.18 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$145,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,745 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 8-27-2004
HK51196
0.84 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
KENT GIBSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$145,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,520 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2013
Sold: 11-1-2013
HK10021543
0.19 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$145,970
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,480 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 12-21-2000
HK1100484
5.0 Acres
7197 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$145,999
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,125 SqFt ($125 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 12-23-2021
HK10058176
0.17 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$146,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,885 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1978
Sold: 5-2-2016
HK10032613
0.36 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$146,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,552 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2010
Sold: 2-1-2016
HK10031710
0.28 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
1 / 1
$146,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,602 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2007
Sold: 8-28-2015
HK10029379
0.37 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$146,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,452 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 10-5-2005
HK54549
0.5 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$146,000
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 2 Partial
1,575 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 12-9-2005
HK54274
0.31 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$146,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,628 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 5-26-2005
HK53059
0.26 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
1 / 1
$146,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,026 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 8-21-2003
HK206490
1.05 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$146,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,094 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 12-20-2002
HK204966
0.38 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
1 / 1
$146,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,460 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 9-12-2002
HK203297
29.0 Acres
47 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$146,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,430 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 4-16-2021
HK10055382
0.69 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$146,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,400 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1976
Sold: 9-11-2020
HK10053849
0.24 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
$146,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,875 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1972
Sold: 8-26-2020
HK10051530
1.15 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL ABOUT HOMES REALTY