49,584 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$145,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,660 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 10-29-2004
HK51163
0.25 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$145,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,728 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 12-21-2004
HK50755
0.73 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$145,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,200 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 12-17-2003
HK207039
1.02 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$145,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,600 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 9-19-2003
HK206409
2.2 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$145,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,296 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 11-18-2002
HK204715
0.34 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$145,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,450 SqFt ($60 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1963
Sold: 10-26-2000
HK1045094
0.0 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
DOE RUN REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$145,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
960 SqFt ($152 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1989
Sold: 7-8-2021
HK10056772
0.0 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
 
 
1 / 1
$145,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,120 SqFt ($128 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2011
Sold: 3-15-2021
HK10054217
0.26 Acres
1 Mile to Fort Knox
SUE WILSON REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$145,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,800 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1957
Sold: 10-7-2020
HK10053235
0.23 Acres
23 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$145,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,098 SqFt ($128 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
Sold: 10-5-2020
HK10052889
0.28 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
LIVINGSTON REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$145,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
2,424 SqFt ($59 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1915
Sold: 7-23-2019
HK10047361
0.23 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$145,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,700 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 8-23-2019
HK10047998
0.26 Acres
37 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$145,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,314 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 3-18-2019
HK10046937
0.16 Acres
23 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$145,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,144 SqFt ($127 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1978
Sold: 4-9-2019
HK10046457
0.72 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$145,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,710 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1947
Sold: 6-29-2018
HK10043525
1.38 Acres
48 Miles to Fort Knox
DEWAYNE SQUIRES REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$145,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,642 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1989
Sold: 9-16-2018
HK10043272
0.69 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
1 / 1
$145,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,878 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1977
Sold: 5-24-2018
HK10042695
0.4 Acres
25 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$145,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,350 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2017
Sold: 4-6-2018
HK10041707
0.34 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$145,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,350 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2017
Sold: 1-5-2018
HK10041343
0.39 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$145,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,350 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2017
Sold: 9-29-2017
HK10039896
0.45 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$145,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,350 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2017
Sold: 10-5-2017
HK10039794
0.45 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$145,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2017
Sold: 10-13-2017
HK10039787
0.36 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$145,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2017
Sold: 7-13-2017
HK10038303
0.39 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$145,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,420 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2017
Sold: 7-7-2017
HK10038365
0.35 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$145,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,784 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 4-24-2017
HK10037872
0.27 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$145,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,025 SqFt ($142 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 4-14-2017
HK10037528
0.44 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$145,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,471 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 7-18-2016
HK10033967
0.23 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
$145,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,901 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1948
Sold: 2-5-2010
HK10002317
0.26 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
$145,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,430 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 4-2-2010
HK10001295
0.49 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$145,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,341 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 9-24-2009
HK10000935
0.3 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS