49,584 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,496 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 9-30-2020
HK10053328
0.31 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 9-14-2020
HK10053315
0.8 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,204 SqFt ($120 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1982
Sold: 9-18-2020
HK10053226
0.36 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,046 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 8-31-2020
HK10053050
0.8 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,242 SqFt ($119 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 8-28-2020
HK10052556
0.76 Acres
68 Miles to Fort Knox
TURLEY AUCTION & REALTY INC.
 
 
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($113 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2012
Sold: 6-30-2020
HK10052534
0.79 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
31 & MAIN REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$145,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,778 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 6-19-2020
HK10052523
0.32 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
Exit Realty Heartland
 
 
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,844 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1992
Sold: 5-15-2020
HK10051732
0.46 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
JANES REALTY GROUP, INC.
 
 
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,664 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 3-24-2020
HK10051390
0.34 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
$145,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
3,050 SqFt ($49 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1968
Sold: 4-24-2020
HK10050969
0.8 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
$145,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,330 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 4-20-2020
HK10051040
7.36 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL ABOUT HOMES REALTY
 
 
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,025 SqFt ($140 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1967
Sold: 12-23-2019
HK10050143
0.52 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX PREMIER PROPERTIES LLC
 
 
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,432 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1941
Sold: 7-21-2020
HK10050098
1.68 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
JANES REALTY GROUP, INC.
 
 
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,242 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1979
Sold: 10-2-2019
HK10049467
0.42 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$145,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,650 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1975
Sold: 11-22-2019
HK10049510
0.3 Acres
24 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,736 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1967
Sold: 7-30-2019
HK10048882
0.92 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
ALPHA OMEGA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
 
 
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,276 SqFt ($64 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1988
Sold: 9-20-2019
HK10048862
0.34 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX PREMIER PROPERTIES LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,075 SqFt ($130 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1969
Sold: 7-22-2019
HK10048561
0.24 Acres
23 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND-SHEPHERDSVILLE
 
 
1 / 1
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,947 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 8-7-2019
HK10048631
0.31 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,274 SqFt ($116 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1971
Sold: 7-15-2019
HK10048498
0.21 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND-SHEPHERDSVILLE
 
 
1 / 1
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,576 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1923
Sold: 8-16-2019
HK10048233
0.2 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,070 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1979
Sold: 5-8-2019
HK10048072
0.86 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,742 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
Sold: 7-9-2019
HK10047841
36.0 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,424 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 5-21-2019
HK10047102
0.7 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,806 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2010
Sold: 3-29-2019
HK10047173
0.18 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS LOUISVILLE EAST
 
 
1 / 1
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,068 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1991
Sold: 3-15-2019
HK10046733
0.27 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$145,000
5 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,700 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1981
Sold: 4-26-2019
HK10046707
0.28 Acres
1 Mile to Fort Knox
Exit Realty Heartland
 
 
1 / 1
$145,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,380 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1951
Sold: 4-18-2019
HK10047043
2.1 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
JANES REALTY GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$145,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,080 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 2-22-2019
HK10047033
0.3 Acres
50 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,836 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1972
Sold: 5-31-2019
HK10046627
0.54 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN