49,584 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,674 SqFt ($54 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1978
Sold: 3-20-2019
HK10046934
1.24 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,396 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2018
Sold: 12-20-2018
HK10045843
0.29 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY
 
 
1 / 1
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
3,234 SqFt ($45 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1963
Sold: 4-26-2019
HK10045943
0.49 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 12-7-2018
HK10045500
1.01 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$145,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,307 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1955
Sold: 2-8-2019
HK10045709
0.38 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$145,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,442 SqFt ($59 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1978
Sold: 8-17-2018
HK10045016
0.31 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,448 SqFt ($59 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1985
Sold: 10-30-2018
HK10045210
0.37 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,144 SqFt ($127 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2011
Sold: 11-7-2018
HK10045186
0.75 Acres
7197 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,800 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 9-28-2018
HK10044233
3.06 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,311 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 6-21-2018
HK10043660
0.34 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$145,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
3,690 SqFt ($40 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1975
Sold: 9-28-2018
HK10044011
0.28 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,195 SqFt ($117 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1993
Sold: 9-27-2018
HK10043590
1.5 Acres
38 Miles to Fort Knox
Exit Realty Heartland
 
 
1 / 1
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,360 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 7-6-2018
HK10043705
0.69 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$145,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,850 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1968
Sold: 6-29-2018
HK10043366
0.21 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
RED EDGE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,404 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 5-30-2018
HK10043115
0.0 Acres
53 Miles to Fort Knox
RED EDGE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,351 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 7-9-2018
HK10043185
0.14 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,162 SqFt ($125 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1980
Sold: 4-27-2018
HK10042903
0.19 Acres
24 Miles to Fort Knox
JANES REALTY GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,233 SqFt ($121 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year:
Sold: 6-15-2018
HK10043091
0.17 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RED EDGE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$145,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,095 SqFt ($132 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1979
Sold: 5-10-2018
HK10043010
0.38 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,568 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 5-23-2018
HK10042723
14.94 Acres
45 Miles to Fort Knox
JANES REALTY GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$145,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,610 SqFt ($56 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1966
Sold: 5-15-2018
HK10042055
0.71 Acres
1 Mile to Fort Knox
TURLEY AUCTION & REALTY INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$145,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,212 SqFt ($56 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 4-20-2018
HK10041833
1.41 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL ABOUT HOMES REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,232 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1993
Sold: 4-18-2018
HK10041053
0.29 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
1 / 1
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,467 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 10-21-2017
HK10040555
0.2 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
3,356 SqFt ($43 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1954
Sold: 4-26-2018
HK10040844
0.58 Acres
136 Miles to Fort Knox
KURTZ REALTY- ELIZABETHTOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,940 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 1-15-2018
HK10039464
0.26 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$145,000
5 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,975 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1965
Sold: 5-30-2017
HK10039199
0.27 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,475 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1937
Sold: 8-30-2017
HK10039134
0.12 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,363 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 8-29-2017
HK10038529
0.56 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
JANES REALTY GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,524 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 5-25-2017
HK10038328
0.69 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff