49,584 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,303 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 5-8-2004
HK208089
0.76 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,170 SqFt ($124 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1954
Sold: 2-13-2004
HK207914
105.5 Acres
43 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
1 / 1
$145,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
3,656 SqFt ($36 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1973
Sold: 8-5-2003
HK206163
0.55 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
1 / 1
$145,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,620 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 8-15-2003
HK205074
0.36 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
EQUITY REALTY DEVELOPMENT, INC KY
 
 
1 / 1
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,669 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 12-10-2002
HK205069
0.38 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$145,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,000 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 6-17-2003
HK205765
0.9 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,700 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 2-14-2003
HK205344
0.0 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$145,000
5 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,530 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 1-24-2002
HK202631
3.55 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
$145,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,064 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1949
Sold: 4-10-2020
HK10051309
1.37 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
Exit Realty Heartland
 
 
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,350 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 4-17-2020
HK10051201
0.9 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$145,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,030 SqFt ($50 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 12-6-2000
HK2005095
3.0 Acres
7197 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
1 / 1
$145,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,254 SqFt ($48 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 5-17-2001
HK2005188
0.55 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
1 / 1
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,064 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 10-2-2000
HK1756529
0.75 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,120 SqFt ($121 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1957
Sold: 9-8-2021
HK10057400
0.52 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$145,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
980 SqFt ($173 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1950
Sold: 8-6-2021
HK10057196
4.0 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- HARDINSBURG
 
 
1 / 1
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,248 SqFt ($119 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2012
Sold: 10-4-2021
HK10057156
1.19 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- HARDINSBURG
 
 
1 / 1
$145,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
750 SqFt ($193 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1952
Sold: 8-26-2021
HK10057131
0.27 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
REALTY WORLD KNOX REALTY GROUP, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
925 SqFt ($157 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1956
Sold: 9-10-2021
HK10057085
0.25 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,125 SqFt ($124 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1973
Sold: 7-30-2021
HK10056881
0.34 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
EXIT REALTY BOLD MOVE
 
 
1 / 1
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,244 SqFt ($117 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1946
Sold: 7-23-2021
HK10056835
0.12 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,560 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1945
Sold: 8-16-2021
HK10056695
0.5 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
1 / 1
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,120 SqFt ($125 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 8-15-2021
HK10056353
0.18 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
LIVINGSTON REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$145,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,180 SqFt ($122 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2005
Sold: 6-7-2021
HK10056315
0.13 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,128 SqFt ($135 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 5-21-2021
HK10056165
0.48 Acres
50 Miles to Fort Knox
UNITED REAL ESTATE LOUISVILLE
 
 
1 / 1
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,352 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 6-21-2021
HK10056138
0.83 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$145,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,936 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1965
Sold: 11-15-2021
HK10055610
0.54 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,302 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1937
Sold: 4-30-2021
HK10054534
0.11 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
THE REALTY FACTOR LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,105 SqFt ($131 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1973
Sold: 12-16-2020
HK10054001
0.31 Acres
1 Mile to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,134 SqFt ($125 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 9-25-2020
HK10053502
0.3 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
REALTY WORLD KNOX REALTY GROUP, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$145,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,550 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2013
Sold: 9-18-2020
HK10053487
3.0 Acres
25 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL ABOUT HOMES REALTY