49,584 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,450 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 9-21-2007
HK9991998
2.1 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,428 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 7-31-2007
HK62654
0.23 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,230 SqFt ($118 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 6-15-2007
HK62083
0.66 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,363 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1972
Sold: 6-4-2007
HK59549
0.46 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$144,900
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 2 Partial
1,980 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1939
Sold: 8-3-2006
HK59131
7.0 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,800 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 9-17-2004
HK51410
1.8 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$144,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,726 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1992
Sold: 4-13-2015
HK10028184
0.21 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,276 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1964
Sold: 4-8-2015
HK10028020
0.33 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,224 SqFt ($117 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 4-2-2015
HK10027167
0.52 Acres
50 Miles to Fort Knox
BUSY BEE REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,355 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2005
Sold: 12-30-2014
HK10025384
0.43 Acres
7197 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,440 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 4-8-2015
HK10025822
0.7 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$144,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,776 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 9-30-2014
HK10025288
0.13 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,798 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1995
Sold: 11-18-2014
HK10025234
0.25 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,579 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 10-2-2014
HK10025082
0.28 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,528 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1991
Sold: 9-8-2014
HK10024414
0.35 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,433 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2010
Sold: 6-10-2014
HK10024147
0.19 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,117 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1999
Sold: 7-7-2014
HK10023903
0.33 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,796 SqFt ($50 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1993
Sold: 8-21-2014
HK10022776
0.46 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$144,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,415 SqFt ($59 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2005
Sold: 12-23-2013
HK10021246
0.75 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,588 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2006
Sold: 9-30-2013
HK10020511
0.41 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,160 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1974
Sold: 8-9-2013
HK10020483
0.66 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,823 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1956
Sold: 5-24-2013
HK10019914
0.32 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,778 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 4-23-2013
HK10019168
0.48 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$144,900
5 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,350 SqFt ($59 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1976
Sold: 5-6-2013
HK10018995
0.46 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,552 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2010
Sold: 4-19-2013
HK10018316
0.28 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY LOUISVILLE HIGHLANDS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,522 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 3-18-2013
HK10017991
1.5 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-ELIZABETHTOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$144,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,072 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1992
Sold: 7-18-2013
HK10017952
1.0 Acre
7 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,592 SqFt ($52 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1994
Sold: 9-25-2012
HK10016225
0.34 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,616 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 8-13-2012
HK10016110
0.36 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$144,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,280 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1966
Sold: 11-12-2012
HK10016086
0.41 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY