49,584 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,120 SqFt ($116 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 11-16-2010
HK10005641
12.3 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,064 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1999
Sold: 8-30-2010
HK10005273
0.6 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,391 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 1-10-2011
HK10005122
0.13 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,391 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 8-30-2010
HK10005121
0.13 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,391 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 7-15-2010
HK10005120
0.12 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,391 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 6-23-2010
HK10005070
0.12 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 8-30-2010
HK10004885
0.25 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,079 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1996
Sold: 6-30-2010
HK10004819
0.52 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 3
$144,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,330 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 5-28-2010
HK10004529
0.12 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,330 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 5-29-2010
HK10004044
0.12 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$144,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,430 SqFt ($57 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1969
Sold: 4-13-2010
HK10003925
0.22 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 2
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 6-11-2010
HK10003849
0.69 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,671 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2003
Sold: 9-13-2010
HK10003795
0.43 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,226 SqFt ($62 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2004
Sold: 5-7-2010
HK10003475
0.25 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,691 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2006
Sold: 4-21-2010
HK10003446
0.35 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,638 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 3-9-2010
HK10003363
6.3 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,452 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1973
Sold: 3-15-2010
HK10002936
0.38 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
BLUE MOOSE REALTY INC.
 
 
$144,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,866 SqFt ($51 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1986
Sold: 1-22-2010
HK10002850
1.5 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
REAL ESTATE 3000
 
 
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,310 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 6-7-2010
HK10002776
0.0 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,310 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 7-1-2010
HK10002775
0.0 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,450 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 12-1-2009
HK10002549
0.75 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$144,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,028 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 9-9-2009
HK10001814
0.69 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$144,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,012 SqFt ($143 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1962
Sold: 8-3-2009
HK10000526
0.34 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,280 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 3-10-2010
HK10000330
5.0 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,568 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 8-7-2009
HK10000007
0.33 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,520 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 5-1-2009
HK9999023
0.3 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$144,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,042 SqFt ($139 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 3-12-2009
HK9999070
0.0 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,239 SqFt ($113 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 1-5-2009
HK9994727
0.25 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
SUE WILSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$144,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,239 SqFt ($115 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 1-6-2009
HK9994726
0.25 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
SUE WILSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,443 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 12-17-2007
HK9993695
0.86 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE