49,584 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,260 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1974
Sold: 12-14-2017
HK10039937
0.46 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,517 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 9-15-2017
HK10039933
0.33 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
ALPHA OMEGA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,476 SqFt ($59 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1965
Sold: 8-29-2017
HK10039680
0.84 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,720 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 9-20-2017
HK10039460
0.18 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,419 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 9-8-2017
HK10039281
0.3 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,441 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2000
Sold: 9-6-2017
HK10038840
0.35 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 4-10-2017
HK10038178
4.4 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,675 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 7-7-2017
HK10037843
0.76 Acres
50 Miles to Fort Knox
TURLEY AUCTION & REALTY INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,692 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 5-8-2017
HK10037841
0.0 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL ABOUT HOMES REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,110 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2009
Sold: 3-30-2017
HK10037789
1.21 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,376 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
Sold: 3-31-2017
HK10037489
5.88 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,550 SqFt ($55 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1957
Sold: 5-31-2017
HK10037348
0.46 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,992 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2000
Sold: 1-18-2017
HK10036970
0.0 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,440 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2016
Sold: 4-6-2017
HK10036864
0.75 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,450 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 12-23-2016
HK10036453
1.01 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,440 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 11-16-2016
HK10036314
0.69 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,250 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 4-12-2017
HK10036186
0.71 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,432 SqFt ($58 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 1-20-2017
HK10036095
8.26 Acres
39 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,240 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2006
Sold: 12-9-2016
HK10035437
0.46 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,440 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 10-28-2016
HK10035416
0.77 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,064 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1994
Sold: 9-7-2016
HK10035293
0.93 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,602 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 9-22-2016
HK10035230
1.07 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
REAL ESTATE 3000
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,430 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1988
Sold: 12-29-2016
HK10035088
0.28 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,577 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 9-22-2016
HK10034921
0.25 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,234 SqFt ($113 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1983
Sold: 9-15-2016
HK10034643
4.8 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,350 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2016
Sold: 11-21-2016
HK10034558
0.34 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,418 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2016
Sold: 12-9-2016
HK10034511
0.58 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,391 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 6-6-2016
HK10033086
0.12 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,250 SqFt ($116 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 6-13-2016
HK10032508
0.7 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,250 SqFt ($64 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1963
Sold: 7-21-2016
HK10031243
0.34 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.