49,584 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,445 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1975
Sold: 7-29-2019
HK10048719
0.3 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,158 SqFt ($122 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1954
Sold: 7-17-2019
HK10047987
0.29 Acres
24 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,304 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 5-21-2019
HK10047752
0.32 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
eXp Realty LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,644 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1967
Sold: 4-5-2019
HK10047087
0.45 Acres
59 Miles to Fort Knox
RHONDA SMITH REALTY INC
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,574 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 4-12-2019
HK10046908
0.71 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,566 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1963
Sold: 5-3-2019
HK10046978
0.21 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
KENNY SMITH REALTY LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,207 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 5-31-2019
HK10046664
0.0 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,458 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
Sold: 4-19-2019
HK10046130
0.27 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
SUE WILSON REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,296 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 2-20-2019
HK10045993
0.18 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,008 SqFt ($139 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 6-7-2019
HK10045710
0.28 Acres
41 Miles to Fort Knox
REAL DEAL REALTY LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,932 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1984
Sold: 11-15-2018
HK10045449
0.69 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
5 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,512 SqFt ($56 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1976
Sold: 10-30-2018
HK10044612
0.64 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,580 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 3-15-2019
HK10044500
0.69 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,075 SqFt ($135 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1963
Sold: 9-13-2018
HK10044495
0.21 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
Exit Realty Heartland
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,207 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 12-21-2018
HK10044050
0.0 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,224 SqFt ($118 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 7-9-2018
HK10043910
0.85 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,476 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2005
Sold: 8-1-2018
HK10043977
1.89 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,427 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 8-27-2018
HK10043630
0.25 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
2,580 SqFt ($53 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1980
Sold: 6-7-2018
HK10043215
0.7 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
MASON REAL ESTATE LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,218 SqFt ($113 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2007
Sold: 5-31-2018
HK10043293
0.26 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 5-16-2018
HK10043082
0.5 Acres
50 Miles to Fort Knox
TURLEY AUCTION & REALTY INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,400 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2018
Sold: 9-24-2018
HK10042734
0.39 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
ALPHA OMEGA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,478 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1950
Sold: 8-6-2018
HK10042338
1.29 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,269 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1964
Sold: 2-26-2018
HK10041719
0.23 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,696 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 3-16-2018
HK10041978
0.7 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 12-28-2017
HK10041005
0.71 Acres
38 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,379 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 12-12-2017
HK10041042
1.28 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,280 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2013
Sold: 10-11-2017
HK10040375
0.24 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,512 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 1-8-2018
HK10040206
3.0 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,480 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1968
Sold: 11-28-2017
HK10038693
0.34 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com