49,584 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,976 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 12-23-2003
HK206283
0.88 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,844 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 4-22-2003
HK205990
0.31 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY-JEFFRIES TEAM
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,476 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 8-8-2003
HK205933
0.5 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,827 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 1-2-2003
HK204953
1.0 Acre
9 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,776 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 5-5-2003
HK205219
1.8 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,024 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 3-12-2003
HK205495
0.81 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,400 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 8-10-2001
HK200913
0.22 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,839 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 4-20-2001
HK1756686
0.71 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,617 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 1-25-2002
HK1080404
0.79 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,025 SqFt ($137 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1973
Sold: 10-29-2021
HK10057273
0.5 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,854 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1955
Sold: 4-8-2021
HK10055754
0.62 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
REAL-STRONG PROPERTIES
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,611 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 3-15-2021
HK10055133
0.0 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,178 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1940
Sold: 6-15-2021
HK10054993
0.45 Acres
40 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,690 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year:
Sold: 3-31-2021
HK10054569
2.08 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,672 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 1-12-2021
HK10054437
0.08 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,716 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 11-9-2020
HK10053768
0.22 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,792 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 12-21-2020
HK10053695
1.66 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- HARDINSBURG
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,148 SqFt ($126 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2020
Sold: 12-11-2020
HK10053474
0.19 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
$144,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 2 Partial
3,000 SqFt ($48 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1965
Sold: 7-22-2020
HK10052682
0.69 Acres
59 Miles to Fort Knox
DEWAYNE SQUIRES REALTY
 
 
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
2,206 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1978
Sold: 7-9-2020
HK10052433
0.25 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
ALPHA OMEGA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,000 SqFt ($143 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1963
Sold: 10-30-2020
HK10051861
0.2 Acres
23 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,160 SqFt ($126 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 4-23-2020
HK10051736
0.69 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,241 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 4-27-2020
HK10051581
0.17 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
ALPHA OMEGA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
 
 
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,584 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1984
Sold: 1-31-2020
HK10050892
0.23 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS LOUISVILLE
 
 
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,815 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1974
Sold: 1-10-2020
HK10050717
1.7 Acres
39 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY
 
 
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,202 SqFt ($118 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 12-5-2019
HK10050402
0.12 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,688 SqFt ($54 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2013
Sold: 11-25-2019
HK10050451
0.42 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
$144,900
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
2,516 SqFt ($56 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1964
Sold: 1-16-2020
HK10050416
0.34 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,816 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1971
Sold: 12-23-2019
HK10049839
0.6 Acres
25 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,736 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1980
Sold: 8-22-2019
HK10049118
0.4 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY